AMA MARINE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Website
www.amamarine.co.th
# | Symbol | High Price | Low Price | Last Price | Close Price | Change | Change(%) | Volume ('000 share) | Value (M.Baht) | P/E (X) | P/BV (X) | EV/EBITDA | Dividend Yield (%) | Market Cap (M.Baht) | D/E | Current Ratio | Net Profit Margin | ROE | ROA | Revenue Growth YoY | Revenue Growth 3Y | Revenue Growth 3Y CAGR | Revenue per Share | EPS Growth | EBITDA Growth | 52W High/Low |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4.38 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 354 | 8.88 | 0.55 | -4.67 | 530.80 | -0.84 | 4.49% | -4.66% | -1.58 | 0.00 | -120.00% | -125.62% | 0.020.05 Current | |
2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 33.33% | 11 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.76 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 344 | 1.62 | 0.87 | -10.48 | 55.51 | 50.82 | -2.26% | -16.56% | -5.86 | 0.00 | -105.78% | -165.13% | 0.010.05 Current | |
3 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 19.05% | 58,096 | 4,288 | 0.00 | 0.34 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 378 | 0.11 | 5.94 | -4.98 | -3.98 | -3.44 | 54.75% | 28.92% | 8.84 | 0.00 | 90.72% | -83.76% | 0.370.86 Current | |
4 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 10.00% | 626 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.14 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 571 | 0.61 | 0.68 | 6.22 | -13.30 | -6.30 | 23.86% | 145.80% | 34.96 | 0.00 | -108.53% | -85.78% | 0.090.18 Current | |
5 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 8.33% | 850 | 10 | 0.00 | 1.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 689 | 0.25 | 2.49 | -88.97 | -28.92 | -23.40 | -17.10% | -64.01% | -28.87 | 0.00 | 25.50% | 35.44% | 0.100.23 Current | |
6 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 0.12 | 8.33% | 2 | 0 | 14.23 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 4.17 | 726 | 0.74 | 4.13 | 5.56 | 2.30 | 2.04 | 108.68% | 20.34% | 6.37 | 0.00 | -2,398.44% | 60.47% | 1.352.02 Current | |
7 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.02 | 8.00% | 49,410 | 1,310 | 0.00 | 1.66 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 327 | 5.24 | 0.25 | -39.04 | -111.68 | -33.75 | -64.15% | 1.23% | 0.41 | 0.00 | -37.47% | -491.22% | 0.140.37 Current | |
8 | 0.72 | 0.65 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 7.81% | 7,798 | 541 | 0.00 | 0.43 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 320 | 0.61 | 2.54 | -5.49 | -3.79 | -2.58 | -3.13% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.70% | 136.35% | 0.540.89 Current | |
9 | 5.95 | 5.75 | 5.90 | 5.90 | 0.40 | 7.27% | 32,509 | 18,942 | 19.83 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 6.18 | 9,075 | 0.89 | 1.55 | -0.42 | 2.49 | 2.54 | -6.73% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -221.43% | -14.48% | 4.505.95 Current | |
10 | 1.41 | 1.30 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 0.09 | 7.09% | 746,911 | 101,859 | 55.09 | 0.86 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,690 | 1.26 | 1.70 | 11.09 | 1.58 | 2.98 | -6.42% | -36.49% | -14.04 | 0.00 | 32.76% | -797.30% | 0.341.41 Current | |
11 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.02 | 6.45% | 2,004 | 65 | 0.00 | 1.22 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 583 | 0.85 | 1.47 | -72.29 | -51.80 | -6.03 | -70.73% | -53.57% | -22.57 | 0.00 | -32.89% | 99.99% | 0.300.55 Current | |
12 | 20.10 | 19.60 | 19.90 | 19.90 | 1.10 | 5.85% | 128,909 | 256,687 | 12.84 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 2.71 | 75,347 | 1.86 | 0.62 | 4.93 | 4.94 | 3.99 | 6.83% | 14.46% | 4.60 | 0.01 | 188.00% | 6.48% | 12.8020.10 Current | |
13 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 5.56% | 143 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.27 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 684 | 2.83 | 0.96 | -46.34 | -11.06 | 1.25 | 190.58% | -70.41% | -33.36 | 0.00 | -51.03% | -570.95% | 0.090.20 Current | |
14 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 0.04 | 5.48% | 30 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.47 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 571 | 0.14 | 1.55 | -17.73 | -3.68 | -2.47 | -14.50% | -48.95% | -20.08 | 0.00 | 5.56% | 86.82% | 0.551.18 Current | |
15 | 1.21 | 1.13 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 0.06 | 5.26% | 1,495,850 | 175,871 | 0.00 | 0.68 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 24,055 | 0.09 | 10.31 | 17.92 | -2.43 | -2.44 | 3.59% | 10.42% | 3.36 | 0.00 | 452.23% | -123.59% | 0.771.42 Current | |
16 | 10.80 | 10.40 | 10.80 | 10.80 | 0.50 | 4.85% | 49,316 | 52,253 | 0.00 | 0.83 | xxxxx | 3.50 | 15,079 | 0.71 | 0.81 | 7.33 | -0.20 | 2.77 | -2.77% | 12.18% | 3.90 | 0.00 | 92.11% | -32.88% | 5.8012.80 Current | |
17 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3.70% | 101 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.88 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 318 | 1.64 | 1.28 | -30.50 | -41.54 | -17.28 | 788.05% | 223.71% | 47.93 | 0.00 | 66.67% | 111.83% | 0.220.53 Current | |
18 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3.70% | 195 | 5 | 3.15 | 0.29 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 399 | 3.45 | 1.18 | 1.41 | 9.72 | 5.40 | 6.86% | 10.94% | 3.52 | 0.00 | 70.70% | 81.04% | 0.230.34 Current | |
19 | 2.02 | 1.95 | 2.02 | 2.02 | 0.07 | 3.59% | 329 | 65 | 23.58 | 1.58 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,416 | 6.97 | 0.79 | 1.14 | 6.93 | 1.66 | 99.79% | 341.96% | 64.11 | 0.01 | 294.26% | 10.36% | 1.082.58 Current | |
20 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.01 | 3.57% | 55 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 157 | 0.83 | 0.20 | -0.96 | -3.42 | 0.40 | -46.76% | -31.48% | -11.84 | 0.00 | 4,760.00% | -63.53% | 0.220.38 Current | |
21 | 0.66 | 0.64 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.02 | 3.12% | 505 | 33 | 6.11 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 0.63 | 697 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 12.92 | 8.45 | 3.39 | 102.50% | 146.21% | 35.03 | 0.00 | -1,341.79% | 23,519.88% | 0.420.80 Current | |
22 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 0.01 | 3.03% | 35,589 | 1,228 | 0.00 | 0.13 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,375 | 2.05 | 1.67 | -10.38 | -2.56 | 2.22 | 117.82% | 72.06% | 19.83 | 0.00 | -222.81% | 0.22% | 0.290.48 Current | |
23 | 2.80 | 2.68 | 2.76 | 2.76 | 0.08 | 2.98% | 5,938 | 1,641 | 0.00 | 0.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,599 | 2.23 | 0.51 | 1.14 | -7.51 | -0.12 | 1.74% | 0.97% | 0.32 | 0.00 | -176.71% | -446.81% | 1.514.00 Current | |
24 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.01 | 2.86% | 1,063 | 38 | 0.00 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,848 | 25.33 | 0.67 | -3.25 | -113.82 | -6.40 | -50.45% | -50.63% | -20.96 | 0.00 | -115.07% | -98.52% | 0.150.47 Current | |
25 | 9.20 | 8.65 | 9.00 | 9.00 | 0.25 | 2.86% | 165,820 | 148,784 | 35.10 | 3.31 | xxxxx | 2.41 | 40,252 | 1.13 | 0.61 | 13.25 | 10.44 | 8.67 | 14.28% | 26.75% | 8.22 | 0.00 | -14.29% | 5.53% | 3.009.20 Current | |
26 | 25.75 | 25.00 | 25.50 | 25.50 | 0.70 | 2.82% | 21 | 53 | 8.82 | 2.00 | xxxxx | 5.04 | 3,115 | 0.52 | 0.00 | 24.05 | 25.33 | 17.62 | 66.07% | 118.82% | 29.83 | 0.00 | 114.49% | 37.12% | 18.6027.50 Current | |
27 | 0.38 | 0.37 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 2.70% | 226 | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 584 | -30.89 | 0.65 | -44.75 | -2840.71 | -7.19 | -36.72% | -73.79% | -36.01 | 0.00 | -15.60% | -45.29% | 0.280.75 Current | |
28 | 49.00 | 48.00 | 48.75 | 48.75 | 1.25 | 2.63% | 90,737 | 440,233 | 71.61 | 1.58 | xxxxx | 2.11 | 42,055 | 0.22 | 4.96 | 4.03 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 4.75% | -21.36% | -7.70 | 0.01 | 838.05% | 111.40% | 15.1054.25 Current | |
29 | 7.85 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 0.20 | 2.63% | 539 | 421 | 12.56 | 0.83 | xxxxx | 3.82 | 4,338 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 19.15 | 6.72 | 2.19 | 30.25% | 3.37% | 1.11 | 0.00 | 3,283.22% | -9.00% | 6.508.55 Current | |
30 | 9.95 | 9.65 | 9.90 | 9.90 | 0.25 | 2.59% | 4,631 | 4,554 | 10.17 | 0.57 | xxxxx | 4.15 | 6,792 | 3.89 | 1.02 | 16.13 | 5.66 | 1.05 | -9.73% | -23.86% | -8.69 | 0.00 | 51.06% | -8.46% | 7.0012.70 Current | |
31 | 2.02 | 1.95 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0.05 | 2.56% | 263,013 | 52,126 | 0.00 | 0.54 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 31,383 | 2.21 | 1.09 | -6.62 | -2.29 | 2.23 | 3.36% | 10.82% | 3.48 | 0.00 | 71.43% | -19.75% | 1.823.08 Current | |
32 | 12.10 | 11.80 | 12.00 | 12.00 | 0.30 | 2.56% | 25,258 | 30,254 | 33.29 | 0.77 | xxxxx | 18.46 | 12,353 | 0.01 | 15.19 | 27.96 | 2.17 | 2.17 | -1.25% | -66.96% | -30.87 | 0.00 | 18.31% | -8.40% | 8.1513.00 Current | |
33 | 1.24 | 1.18 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 0.03 | 2.54% | 437 | 53 | 22.60 | 0.54 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 877 | 0.42 | 6.81 | 5.22 | 2.43 | 3.30 | 10.85% | -8.64% | -2.97 | 0.00 | -154.55% | 4.16% | 0.861.32 Current | |
34 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.01 | 2.50% | 21 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.17 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 498 | 0.60 | 2.08 | -8.79 | -3.94 | -1.64 | 9.83% | -57.06% | -24.56 | 0.00 | -48.00% | 3,455.10% | 0.370.52 Current | |
35 | 54.00 | 52.75 | 53.75 | 53.75 | 1.25 | 2.38% | 79,295 | 423,275 | 33.71 | 0.77 | xxxxx | 0.95 | 236,715 | 1.62 | 1.13 | 4.42 | 2.48 | 2.33 | 29.90% | 17.11% | 5.41 | 0.04 | -390.70% | -9,634.77% | 19.0054.50 Current | |
36 | 0.88 | 0.82 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.02 | 2.38% | 4,667 | 397 | 10.15 | 0.46 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 926 | 0.53 | 1.31 | 4.79 | 4.62 | 4.12 | -34.25% | -9.41% | -3.24 | 0.00 | 757.26% | 163.62% | 0.541.30 Current | |
37 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.01 | 2.22% | 42 | 2 | 9.10 | 0.66 | xxxxx | 5.89 | 306 | 0.23 | 3.14 | 3.50 | 7.33 | 6.14 | -36.26% | -36.68% | -14.13 | 0.00 | -89.38% | -16.38% | 0.390.57 Current | |
38 | 23.80 | 22.90 | 23.40 | 23.40 | 0.50 | 2.18% | 7,095 | 16,627 | 6.51 | 1.04 | xxxxx | 4.28 | 28,278 | 7.39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.91 | 2.06 | 15.37% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.67% | 5.08% | 14.7026.25 Current | |
39 | 1.41 | 1.38 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 0.03 | 2.17% | 99 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.91 | xxxxx | 2.17 | 1,104 | 0.70 | 1.79 | -3.11 | -5.73 | -3.49 | 11.26% | -0.14% | -0.05 | 0.00 | -341.73% | -107.13% | 1.322.04 Current | |
40 | 0.98 | 0.93 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 0.02 | 2.08% | 212 | 20 | 11.62 | 0.88 | xxxxx | 6.04 | 1,056 | 1.27 | 1.01 | 7.68 | 7.71 | 3.24 | -8.37% | -0.02% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 10.28% | 0.98% | 0.721.05 Current | |
41 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.01 | 1.96% | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 380 | 0.20 | 7.34 | -29.89 | -12.73 | -9.55 | 6.19% | -27.29% | -10.08 | 0.00 | -78.20% | -30.36% | 0.461.11 Current | |
42 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 0.04 | 1.96% | 10 | 2 | 13.07 | 1.22 | xxxxx | 3.92 | 918 | 0.19 | 5.33 | 11.41 | 9.54 | 9.86 | 53.71% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,000.00% | 50.78% | 1.592.16 Current | |
43 | 2.12 | 2.08 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 0.04 | 1.94% | 1,739 | 365 | 5.49 | 1.48 | xxxxx | 5.53 | 1,360 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 10.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 1.602.72 Current | |
44 | 10.60 | 10.20 | 10.60 | 10.60 | 0.20 | 1.92% | 17 | 18 | 7.33 | 0.71 | xxxxx | 0.96 | 7,822 | 7.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.40 | 1.15 | -3.36% | -11.39% | -3.95 | 0.01 | -38.59% | 97.86% | 9.2012.30 Current | |
45 | 10.70 | 10.50 | 10.70 | 10.70 | 0.20 | 1.90% | 13,286 | 14,061 | 16.32 | 0.57 | xxxxx | 6.38 | 15,327 | 0.33 | 0.68 | 21.62 | 3.48 | 2.48 | -6.12% | -8.66% | -2.97 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -24.03% | 7.6513.00 Current | |
46 | 1.09 | 1.06 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 0.02 | 1.89% | 47,474 | 5,098 | 11.23 | 0.94 | xxxxx | 6.13 | 1,560 | 0.45 | 2.96 | 6.80 | 8.40 | 8.66 | 29.33% | 46.63% | 13.61 | 0.00 | 177.46% | -47.32% | 0.811.15 Current | |
47 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 0.10 | 1.89% | 1 | 1 | 20.92 | 1.17 | xxxxx | 3.77 | 1,808 | 0.80 | 1.44 | 4.34 | 5.63 | 4.99 | 74.80% | 175.94% | 40.26 | 0.00 | -631.37% | 8.32% | 3.185.55 Current | |
48 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 0.03 | 1.85% | 4 | 1 | 22.98 | 0.24 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 967 | 0.60 | 1.45 | -0.69 | 1.06 | 0.89 | 52.49% | 13.26% | 4.24 | 0.00 | -166.67% | 662.22% | 1.501.86 Current | |
49 | 28.00 | 27.25 | 27.75 | 27.75 | 0.50 | 1.83% | 109,150 | 301,131 | 0.00 | 1.16 | xxxxx | 2.57 | 152,997 | 3.36 | 1.06 | 1.66 | -1.80 | 2.51 | 15.17% | -1.39% | -0.46 | 0.02 | -865.36% | -11.05% | 14.6030.50 Current | |
50 | 1.70 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 0.03 | 1.80% | 4,105 | 693 | 0.00 | 0.69 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 3,482 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 4.00 | -3.39 | -0.09 | 5.77% | 11.63% | 3.74 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -46.08% | 1.081.86 Current |