EVERLAND PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Website
www.everland.co.th
# | Symbol | High Price | Low Price | Last Price | Close Price | Change | Change(%) | Volume ('000 share) | Value (M.Baht) | P/E (X) | P/BV (X) | EV/EBITDA | Dividend Yield (%) | Market Cap (M.Baht) | D/E | Current Ratio | Net Profit Margin | ROE | ROA | Revenue Growth YoY | Revenue Growth 3Y | Revenue Growth 3Y CAGR | Revenue per Share | EPS Growth | EBITDA Growth | 52W High/Low |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 50.00% | 1,538 | 5 | 0.00 | 4.38 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 354 | 8.88 | 0.55 | -4.67 | 530.80 | -0.84 | 4.49% | -4.66% | -1.58 | 0.00 | -120.00% | -125.62% | 0.020.05 Current | |
2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 33.33% | 54,120 | 171 | 1.09 | 0.76 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 344 | 1.62 | 0.87 | -10.48 | 55.51 | 50.82 | -2.26% | -16.56% | -5.86 | 0.00 | -105.78% | -165.13% | 0.010.05 Current | |
3 | 0.10 | 0.08 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 11.11% | 45,331 | 408 | 0.00 | 0.23 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,294 | 0.22 | 2.27 | -2.00 | -5.73 | -4.86 | 36.97% | 48.99% | 14.21 | 0.00 | -69.85% | -102.13% | 0.080.15 Current | |
4 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.07 | 11.11% | 111,649 | 8,279 | 0.00 | 0.34 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 378 | 0.11 | 5.94 | -4.98 | -3.98 | -3.44 | 54.75% | 28.92% | 8.84 | 0.00 | 90.72% | -83.76% | 0.370.86 Current | |
5 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.02 | 11.11% | 5,531 | 105 | 0.00 | 0.37 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 201 | 1.19 | 0.32 | -19.68 | -34.16 | -8.14 | -1.77% | -35.19% | -13.46 | 0.00 | -56.74% | -116.32% | 0.130.25 Current | |
6 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 10.00% | 15,352 | 154 | 0.00 | 0.14 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 571 | 0.61 | 0.68 | 6.22 | -13.30 | -6.30 | 23.86% | 145.80% | 34.96 | 0.00 | -108.53% | -85.78% | 0.090.18 Current | |
7 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 0.12 | 8.33% | 2 | 0 | 14.23 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 4.17 | 726 | 0.74 | 4.13 | 5.56 | 2.30 | 2.04 | 108.68% | 20.34% | 6.37 | 0.00 | -2,398.44% | 60.47% | 1.352.02 Current | |
8 | 0.66 | 0.60 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.05 | 8.20% | 65 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 214 | 0.78 | 1.34 | -0.39 | -0.74 | 0.93 | -1.24% | -5.15% | -1.75 | 0.00 | 717.98% | -30.82% | 0.600.89 Current | |
9 | 2.58 | 2.36 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 0.18 | 7.56% | 22,238 | 5,536 | 15.02 | 2.45 | xxxxx | 2.10 | 1,428 | 0.26 | 4.45 | 20.05 | 17.23 | 15.76 | 118.92% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 531.13% | 81.33% | 1.202.58 Current | |
10 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.02 | 6.06% | 467,096 | 16,623 | 0.00 | 0.13 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,375 | 2.05 | 1.67 | -10.38 | -2.56 | 2.22 | 117.82% | 72.06% | 19.83 | 0.00 | -222.81% | 0.22% | 0.290.48 Current | |
11 | 20.10 | 19.60 | 19.90 | 19.90 | 1.10 | 5.85% | 259,377 | 515,788 | 12.84 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 2.71 | 75,347 | 1.86 | 0.62 | 4.93 | 4.94 | 3.99 | 6.83% | 14.46% | 4.60 | 0.01 | 188.00% | 6.48% | 12.8020.10 Current | |
12 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 5.56% | 43,886 | 799 | 0.00 | 0.27 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 684 | 2.83 | 0.96 | -46.34 | -11.06 | 1.25 | 190.58% | -70.41% | -33.36 | 0.00 | -51.03% | -570.95% | 0.090.20 Current | |
13 | 0.57 | 0.54 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.03 | 5.56% | 952 | 53 | 0.00 | 0.17 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 769 | 2.84 | 0.82 | -83.77 | -16.55 | 0.17 | -37.21% | -72.11% | -34.67 | 0.00 | 700.00% | -69.08% | 0.390.78 Current | |
14 | 5.95 | 5.75 | 5.80 | 5.80 | 0.30 | 5.45% | 43,857 | 25,577 | 19.83 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 6.18 | 9,075 | 0.89 | 1.55 | -0.42 | 2.49 | 2.54 | -6.73% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -221.43% | -14.48% | 4.505.95 Current | |
15 | 4.78 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 4.74 | 0.24 | 5.33% | 7 | 3 | 53.67 | 0.80 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 3,690 | 0.65 | 0.91 | 8.65 | 1.52 | 3.41 | 7.48% | -3.51% | -1.19 | 0.00 | -2,365.67% | -15.75% | 2.545.00 Current | |
16 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 4.76% | 765 | 16 | 0.00 | 0.39 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 316 | 4.33 | 0.50 | -5.18 | -29.71 | -5.22 | -9.73% | -0.37% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -101.12% | -93.21% | 0.170.59 Current | |
17 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.04 | 4.65% | 24,951 | 2,254 | 113.13 | 0.39 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 522 | 1.24 | 0.51 | 1.96 | 0.34 | 1.98 | 9.61% | 14.06% | 4.48 | 0.00 | 8.33% | 0.89% | 0.471.01 Current | |
18 | 11.30 | 10.80 | 11.30 | 11.30 | 0.50 | 4.63% | 2 | 2 | 3.47 | 0.46 | xxxxx | 9.26 | 216 | 1.05 | 1.20 | 1.88 | 13.75 | 7.97 | -7.74% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.01 | -33.12% | 17.14% | 9.0013.30 Current | |
19 | 14.30 | 13.60 | 14.20 | 14.20 | 0.60 | 4.41% | 36,591 | 51,404 | 12.20 | 4.27 | xxxxx | 1.54 | 12,721 | 2.08 | 0.92 | 10.04 | 40.83 | 14.02 | 3.43% | 0.90% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 91.53% | 60.18% | 5.4518.90 Current | |
20 | 1.49 | 1.42 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 0.06 | 4.20% | 65,777 | 9,630 | 8.39 | 0.93 | xxxxx | 3.50 | 1,979 | 0.22 | 3.19 | 4.50 | 11.48 | 9.53 | -4.50% | -6.65% | -2.27 | 0.00 | -416.67% | 20.96% | 0.901.87 Current | |
21 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.01 | 4.00% | 85,895 | 2,259 | 0.00 | 1.66 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 327 | 5.24 | 0.25 | -39.04 | -111.68 | -33.75 | -64.15% | 1.23% | 0.41 | 0.00 | -37.47% | -491.22% | 0.140.37 Current | |
22 | 6.65 | 6.40 | 6.65 | 6.65 | 0.25 | 3.91% | 381 | 249 | 47.39 | 0.71 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 6,551 | 0.21 | 4.41 | 4.04 | 1.52 | 0.88 | 3.65% | 17.19% | 5.43 | 0.01 | -309.40% | 318.88% | 2.767.05 Current | |
23 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 3.85% | 1,464 | 38 | 0.00 | 1.08 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 454 | 1.08 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.00% | 0.00% | 0.190.87 Current | |
24 | 4.42 | 4.24 | 4.42 | 4.42 | 0.16 | 3.76% | 219 | 96 | 15.78 | 1.99 | xxxxx | 6.10 | 1,725 | 0.13 | 10.21 | 17.07 | 12.66 | 13.50 | -4.52% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -42.86% | 38.42% | 4.184.92 Current | |
25 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3.70% | 10,783 | 293 | 3.15 | 0.29 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 399 | 3.45 | 1.18 | 1.41 | 9.72 | 5.40 | 6.86% | 10.94% | 3.52 | 0.00 | 70.70% | 81.04% | 0.230.34 Current | |
26 | 1.68 | 1.61 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 0.06 | 3.70% | 81,420 | 13,495 | 6.73 | 0.86 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,620 | 0.49 | 0.65 | 17.68 | 13.59 | 12.03 | 9.55% | -16.15% | -5.70 | 0.00 | -550.00% | 141.64% | 0.451.95 Current | |
27 | 2.82 | 2.72 | 2.82 | 2.82 | 0.10 | 3.68% | 25 | 7 | 11.04 | 0.21 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 287 | 0.44 | 1.74 | 5.35 | 1.93 | 2.53 | 11.13% | -3.85% | -1.30 | 0.00 | -240.00% | 44.20% | 2.182.90 Current | |
28 | 7.70 | 7.35 | 7.60 | 7.60 | 0.25 | 3.40% | 236,871 | 178,234 | 0.00 | 3.45 | xxxxx | 0.41 | 6,163 | 0.37 | 2.41 | 3.80 | -0.39 | 0.22 | 58.16% | 0.56% | 0.19 | 0.00 | -200.54% | 187.17% | 1.067.70 Current | |
29 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 3.33% | 1,399 | 42 | 11.06 | 0.57 | xxxxx | 3.33 | 1,059 | 0.52 | 2.76 | 2.48 | 5.27 | 4.72 | 3.76% | 41.92% | 12.38 | 0.00 | 21.59% | 5.35% | 0.270.37 Current | |
30 | 54.75 | 52.75 | 54.25 | 54.25 | 1.75 | 3.33% | 320,377 | 1,725,033 | 33.71 | 0.77 | xxxxx | 0.95 | 236,715 | 1.62 | 1.13 | 4.42 | 2.48 | 2.33 | 29.90% | 17.11% | 5.41 | 0.04 | -390.70% | -9,634.77% | 19.0054.75 Current | |
31 | 47.50 | 45.75 | 47.50 | 47.50 | 1.50 | 3.26% | 30,041 | 139,877 | 18.03 | 2.56 | xxxxx | 1.46 | 62,100 | 1.66 | 0.75 | 17.84 | 15.07 | 7.91 | 2.42% | 13.68% | 4.37 | 0.00 | 50.85% | 27.82% | 29.2547.50 Current | |
32 | 1.35 | 1.26 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 0.04 | 3.17% | 11,114 | 1,461 | 0.00 | 0.27 | xxxxx | 2.78 | 1,831 | 1.79 | 1.83 | -8.69 | -0.19 | 0.73 | -45.80% | -72.42% | -34.90 | 0.00 | -117.78% | -12.04% | 1.152.00 Current | |
33 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.01 | 3.12% | 1,699 | 56 | 44.43 | 0.90 | xxxxx | 6.45 | 989 | 0.12 | 6.42 | 6.58 | 1.95 | 2.49 | -8.93% | 4.57% | 1.50 | 0.00 | -37.21% | -24.40% | 0.280.37 Current | |
34 | 33.75 | 32.25 | 33.25 | 33.25 | 1.00 | 3.10% | 180,237 | 597,098 | 22.19 | 2.93 | xxxxx | 5.61 | 194,500 | 2.48 | 0.72 | 3.96 | 13.29 | 6.18 | 3.54% | 0.19% | 0.06 | 0.01 | 81.74% | 2.19% | 16.5033.75 Current | |
35 | 10.30 | 10.00 | 10.30 | 10.30 | 0.30 | 3.00% | 61 | 63 | 0.00 | 0.90 | xxxxx | 9.00 | 605 | 0.50 | 1.63 | -16.43 | -5.22 | -1.43 | -8.00% | 74.32% | 20.35 | 0.00 | 69.30% | -84.88% | 9.9012.30 Current | |
36 | 20.70 | 20.00 | 20.70 | 20.70 | 0.60 | 2.99% | 18,955 | 38,877 | 25.46 | 1.41 | xxxxx | 4.98 | 18,510 | 0.42 | 2.71 | 4.45 | 5.51 | 4.78 | 10.72% | -4.97% | -1.68 | 0.00 | -18.34% | -18.14% | 17.0033.25 Current | |
37 | 10.40 | 10.10 | 10.40 | 10.40 | 0.30 | 2.97% | 7,714 | 7,934 | 9.85 | 1.72 | xxxxx | 5.05 | 5,505 | 0.89 | 1.26 | 6.74 | 18.23 | 12.01 | 0.57% | 21.77% | 6.78 | 0.00 | 20.77% | 14.46% | 7.7511.10 Current | |
38 | 2.14 | 2.08 | 2.12 | 2.12 | 0.06 | 2.91% | 17,023 | 3,597 | 5.49 | 1.48 | xxxxx | 5.53 | 1,360 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 10.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 1.602.72 Current | |
39 | 36.25 | 34.75 | 35.75 | 35.75 | 1.00 | 2.88% | 12,948 | 46,040 | 15.65 | 4.28 | xxxxx | 3.51 | 11,468 | 0.88 | 2.57 | 18.11 | 29.14 | 21.01 | 17.02% | 60.99% | 17.20 | 0.00 | 19.62% | 16.80% | 30.2543.25 Current | |
40 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.01 | 2.86% | 137,577 | 4,826 | 0.00 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,848 | 25.33 | 0.67 | -3.25 | -113.82 | -6.40 | -50.45% | -50.63% | -20.96 | 0.00 | -115.07% | -98.52% | 0.150.47 Current | |
41 | 167.00 | 161.00 | 166.50 | 166.50 | 4.50 | 2.78% | 252,284 | 4,159,127 | 9.29 | 1.13 | xxxxx | 5.40 | 643,138 | 0.82 | 1.29 | 22.07 | 12.69 | 13.78 | 32.93% | 40.52% | 12.01 | 0.02 | 100.88% | 1.81% | 104.00167.00 Current | |
42 | 3.08 | 3.00 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 0.08 | 2.67% | 1,883 | 566 | 8.22 | 0.66 | xxxxx | 6.67 | 5,544 | 0.22 | 1.42 | 9.81 | 8.22 | 9.25 | 21.45% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 92.42% | 2.18% | 2.423.86 Current | |
43 | 1.57 | 1.52 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 0.04 | 2.61% | 758,220 | 117,119 | 17.30 | 2.17 | xxxxx | 4.58 | 16,830 | 0.24 | 2.81 | 11.70 | 12.67 | 12.67 | 2.43% | 11.06% | 3.56 | 0.00 | 10.12% | 2.40% | 1.331.78 Current | |
44 | 2.46 | 2.34 | 2.44 | 2.44 | 0.06 | 2.52% | 62 | 15 | 12.27 | 0.34 | xxxxx | 3.36 | 1,143 | 0.47 | 1.59 | 4.80 | 2.80 | 2.99 | -46.80% | -48.63% | -19.91 | 0.00 | 819.60% | 130.17% | 1.912.86 Current | |
45 | 0.41 | 0.40 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.01 | 2.50% | 28 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.17 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 498 | 0.60 | 2.08 | -8.79 | -3.94 | -1.64 | 9.83% | -57.06% | -24.56 | 0.00 | -48.00% | 3,455.10% | 0.370.52 Current | |
46 | 0.43 | 0.41 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.01 | 2.38% | 320 | 13 | 0.00 | 0.49 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 420 | 0.25 | 2.02 | -10.45 | -6.69 | -1.61 | 62.08% | 33.06% | 9.99 | 0.00 | -3.68% | -2,888.65% | 0.360.54 Current | |
47 | 1.35 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 0.03 | 2.27% | 32,194 | 4,297 | 0.00 | 0.48 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,539 | 1.08 | 1.92 | 24.59 | -14.90 | -4.78 | -15.24% | 6.14% | 2.01 | 0.00 | -3.38% | -96.98% | 0.971.72 Current | |
48 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.01 | 2.27% | 3,735 | 165 | 0.00 | 0.21 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 229 | 1.14 | 0.91 | -8.86 | -8.17 | -1.09 | 5.91% | 5.92% | 1.94 | 0.00 | 41.71% | -41.55% | 0.370.68 Current | |
49 | 2.80 | 2.68 | 2.74 | 2.74 | 0.06 | 2.24% | 18,585 | 5,126 | 0.00 | 0.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,599 | 2.23 | 0.51 | 1.14 | -7.51 | -0.12 | 1.74% | 0.97% | 0.32 | 0.00 | -176.71% | -446.81% | 1.514.00 Current | |
50 | 18.50 | 17.90 | 18.30 | 18.30 | 0.40 | 2.23% | 350,422 | 640,507 | 14.74 | 3.25 | xxxxx | 4.47 | 53,767 | 0.42 | 1.92 | 18.45 | 21.92 | 18.71 | -9.66% | -8.49% | -2.91 | 0.00 | 8.91% | 26.85% | 13.7018.90 Current |