AMA MARINE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Website
www.amamarine.co.th
# | Symbol | High Price | Low Price | Last Price | Close Price | Change | Change(%) | Volume ('000 share) | Value (M.Baht) | P/E (X) | P/BV (X) | EV/EBITDA | Dividend Yield (%) | Market Cap (M.Baht) | D/E | Current Ratio | Net Profit Margin | ROE | ROA | Revenue Growth YoY | Revenue Growth 3Y | Revenue Growth 3Y CAGR | Revenue per Share | EPS Growth | EBITDA Growth | 52W High/Low |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 0.00 | 4.38 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 354 | 8.88 | 0.55 | -4.67 | 530.80 | -0.84 | 4.49% | -4.66% | -1.58 | 0.00 | -120.00% | -125.62% | 0.020.05 Current | |
2 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 33.33% | 11 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.76 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 344 | 1.62 | 0.87 | -10.48 | 55.51 | 50.82 | -2.26% | -16.56% | -5.86 | 0.00 | -105.78% | -165.13% | 0.010.05 Current | |
3 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 25.00% | 400 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.44 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 76 | 4.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -33.25 | -6.34 | 2.87% | 22.80% | 7.08 | 0.00 | 784.38% | -205.86% | 0.030.07 Current | |
4 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.13 | 20.63% | 85,610 | 6,376 | 0.00 | 0.34 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 378 | 0.11 | 5.94 | -4.98 | -3.98 | -3.44 | 54.75% | 28.92% | 8.84 | 0.00 | 90.72% | -83.76% | 0.370.86 Current | |
5 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.02 | 9.52% | 77 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.39 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 316 | 4.33 | 0.50 | -5.18 | -29.71 | -5.22 | -9.73% | -0.37% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -101.12% | -93.21% | 0.170.59 Current | |
6 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 8.33% | 1,020 | 12 | 0.00 | 1.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 689 | 0.25 | 2.49 | -88.97 | -28.92 | -23.40 | -17.10% | -64.01% | -28.87 | 0.00 | 25.50% | 35.44% | 0.100.23 Current | |
7 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 0.12 | 8.33% | 2 | 0 | 14.23 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 4.17 | 726 | 0.74 | 4.13 | 5.56 | 2.30 | 2.04 | 108.68% | 20.34% | 6.37 | 0.00 | -2,398.44% | 60.47% | 1.352.02 Current | |
8 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 8.33% | 9,544 | 116 | 2.22 | 0.16 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 3,282 | 1.94 | 0.24 | 21.82 | 7.47 | 6.85 | -9.87% | -24.19% | -8.82 | 0.00 | -133.17% | 7.07% | 0.090.14 Current | |
9 | 5.95 | 5.75 | 5.85 | 5.85 | 0.35 | 6.36% | 35,314 | 20,590 | 19.83 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 6.18 | 9,075 | 0.89 | 1.55 | -0.42 | 2.49 | 2.54 | -6.73% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -221.43% | -14.48% | 4.505.95 Current | |
10 | 1.41 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 0.08 | 6.30% | 833,196 | 113,499 | 55.09 | 0.86 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,690 | 1.26 | 1.70 | 11.09 | 1.58 | 2.98 | -6.42% | -36.49% | -14.04 | 0.00 | 32.76% | -797.30% | 0.341.41 Current | |
11 | 0.72 | 0.65 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 6.25% | 11,727 | 805 | 0.00 | 0.43 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 320 | 0.61 | 2.54 | -5.49 | -3.79 | -2.58 | -3.13% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.70% | 136.35% | 0.540.89 Current | |
12 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 5.56% | 3,493 | 66 | 0.00 | 0.37 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 201 | 1.19 | 0.32 | -19.68 | -34.16 | -8.14 | -1.77% | -35.19% | -13.46 | 0.00 | -56.74% | -116.32% | 0.130.25 Current | |
13 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 0.04 | 5.48% | 30 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.47 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 571 | 0.14 | 1.55 | -17.73 | -3.68 | -2.47 | -14.50% | -48.95% | -20.08 | 0.00 | 5.56% | 86.82% | 0.551.18 Current | |
14 | 20.10 | 19.60 | 19.80 | 19.80 | 1.00 | 5.32% | 158,370 | 315,155 | 12.84 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 2.71 | 75,347 | 1.86 | 0.62 | 4.93 | 4.94 | 3.99 | 6.83% | 14.46% | 4.60 | 0.01 | 188.00% | 6.48% | 12.8020.10 Current | |
15 | 0.92 | 0.85 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 0.04 | 4.65% | 8,251 | 736 | 113.13 | 0.39 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 522 | 1.24 | 0.51 | 1.96 | 0.34 | 1.98 | 9.61% | 14.06% | 4.48 | 0.00 | 8.33% | 0.89% | 0.471.01 Current | |
16 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.01 | 4.00% | 69,590 | 1,835 | 0.00 | 1.66 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 327 | 5.24 | 0.25 | -39.04 | -111.68 | -33.75 | -64.15% | 1.23% | 0.41 | 0.00 | -37.47% | -491.22% | 0.140.37 Current | |
17 | 10.80 | 10.40 | 10.70 | 10.70 | 0.40 | 3.88% | 66,654 | 70,711 | 0.00 | 0.83 | xxxxx | 3.50 | 15,079 | 0.71 | 0.81 | 7.33 | -0.20 | 2.77 | -2.77% | 12.18% | 3.90 | 0.00 | 92.11% | -32.88% | 5.8012.80 Current | |
18 | 2.80 | 2.68 | 2.78 | 2.78 | 0.10 | 3.73% | 10,076 | 2,789 | 0.00 | 0.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,599 | 2.23 | 0.51 | 1.14 | -7.51 | -0.12 | 1.74% | 0.97% | 0.32 | 0.00 | -176.71% | -446.81% | 1.514.00 Current | |
19 | 0.28 | 0.26 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3.70% | 101 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.88 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 318 | 1.64 | 1.28 | -30.50 | -41.54 | -17.28 | 788.05% | 223.71% | 47.93 | 0.00 | 66.67% | 111.83% | 0.220.53 Current | |
20 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.01 | 3.57% | 80 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 157 | 0.83 | 0.20 | -0.96 | -3.42 | 0.40 | -46.76% | -31.48% | -11.84 | 0.00 | 4,760.00% | -63.53% | 0.220.38 Current | |
21 | 12.10 | 11.80 | 12.10 | 12.10 | 0.40 | 3.42% | 28,958 | 34,698 | 33.29 | 0.77 | xxxxx | 18.46 | 12,353 | 0.01 | 15.19 | 27.96 | 2.17 | 2.17 | -1.25% | -66.96% | -30.87 | 0.00 | 18.31% | -8.40% | 8.1513.00 Current | |
22 | 9.40 | 9.00 | 9.40 | 9.40 | 0.30 | 3.30% | 24,188 | 22,499 | 9.33 | 2.20 | xxxxx | 5.60 | 8,554 | 0.70 | 1.29 | 32.56 | 25.01 | 15.00 | 1.09% | 47.29% | 13.78 | 0.00 | -12.40% | 1.09% | 8.4513.80 Current | |
23 | 7.85 | 7.80 | 7.85 | 7.85 | 0.25 | 3.29% | 909 | 711 | 12.56 | 0.83 | xxxxx | 3.82 | 4,338 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 19.15 | 6.72 | 2.19 | 30.25% | 3.37% | 1.11 | 0.00 | 3,283.22% | -9.00% | 6.508.55 Current | |
24 | 0.63 | 0.61 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.02 | 3.28% | 64 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.29 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 183 | 0.52 | 1.02 | -36.97 | -22.53 | -12.89 | -39.02% | -51.55% | -21.46 | 0.00 | 103.05% | -648.79% | 0.611.19 Current | |
25 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.01 | 3.22% | 5,743 | 185 | 0.00 | 1.22 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 583 | 0.85 | 1.47 | -72.29 | -51.80 | -6.03 | -70.73% | -53.57% | -22.57 | 0.00 | -32.89% | 99.99% | 0.300.55 Current | |
26 | 1.32 | 1.26 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 0.04 | 3.17% | 4,989 | 648 | 0.00 | 0.27 | xxxxx | 2.78 | 1,831 | 1.79 | 1.83 | -8.69 | -0.19 | 0.73 | -45.80% | -72.42% | -34.90 | 0.00 | -117.78% | -12.04% | 1.152.00 Current | |
27 | 0.66 | 0.64 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.02 | 3.12% | 505 | 33 | 6.11 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 0.63 | 697 | 1.57 | 1.57 | 12.92 | 8.45 | 3.39 | 102.50% | 146.21% | 35.03 | 0.00 | -1,341.79% | 23,519.88% | 0.420.80 Current | |
28 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.01 | 3.12% | 1,324 | 43 | 44.43 | 0.90 | xxxxx | 6.45 | 989 | 0.12 | 6.42 | 6.58 | 1.95 | 2.49 | -8.93% | 4.57% | 1.50 | 0.00 | -37.21% | -24.40% | 0.280.37 Current | |
29 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 0.34 | 0.01 | 3.03% | 56,089 | 1,928 | 0.00 | 0.13 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,375 | 2.05 | 1.67 | -10.38 | -2.56 | 2.22 | 117.82% | 72.06% | 19.83 | 0.00 | -222.81% | 0.22% | 0.290.48 Current | |
30 | 0.36 | 0.35 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.01 | 2.86% | 9,023 | 323 | 0.00 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,848 | 25.33 | 0.67 | -3.25 | -113.82 | -6.40 | -50.45% | -50.63% | -20.96 | 0.00 | -115.07% | -98.52% | 0.150.47 Current | |
31 | 49.00 | 48.00 | 48.75 | 48.75 | 1.25 | 2.63% | 121,041 | 587,913 | 71.61 | 1.58 | xxxxx | 2.11 | 42,055 | 0.22 | 4.96 | 4.03 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 4.75% | -21.36% | -7.70 | 0.01 | 838.05% | 111.40% | 15.1054.25 Current | |
32 | 1.21 | 1.13 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 0.03 | 2.63% | 2,236,099 | 263,438 | 0.00 | 0.68 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 24,055 | 0.09 | 10.31 | 17.92 | -2.43 | -2.44 | 3.59% | 10.42% | 3.36 | 0.00 | 452.23% | -123.59% | 0.771.42 Current | |
33 | 10.40 | 9.95 | 10.20 | 10.20 | 0.25 | 2.51% | 31,057 | 31,680 | 13.98 | 0.76 | xxxxx | 4.02 | 18,020 | 0.84 | 0.65 | 6.04 | 5.52 | 5.07 | 9.74% | 14.21% | 4.53 | 0.00 | 62.50% | 8.24% | 6.4010.60 Current | |
34 | 1.71 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 0.04 | 2.40% | 12,252 | 2,074 | 0.00 | 0.69 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 3,482 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 4.00 | -3.39 | -0.09 | 5.77% | 11.63% | 3.74 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -46.08% | 1.081.86 Current | |
35 | 33.25 | 32.25 | 33.00 | 33.00 | 0.75 | 2.33% | 73,220 | 239,990 | 22.19 | 2.93 | xxxxx | 5.61 | 194,500 | 2.48 | 0.72 | 3.96 | 13.29 | 6.18 | 3.54% | 0.19% | 0.06 | 0.01 | 81.74% | 2.19% | 16.5033.25 Current | |
36 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.01 | 2.27% | 2,200 | 97 | 0.00 | 0.21 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 229 | 1.14 | 0.91 | -8.86 | -8.17 | -1.09 | 5.91% | 5.92% | 1.94 | 0.00 | 41.71% | -41.55% | 0.370.68 Current | |
37 | 1.82 | 1.77 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 0.04 | 2.26% | 37,929 | 6,836 | 5.90 | 0.61 | xxxxx | 4.52 | 4,009 | 0.94 | 1.56 | 6.34 | 10.75 | 7.61 | 12.01% | 21.67% | 6.76 | 0.00 | 88.92% | 111.37% | 1.201.96 Current | |
38 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.01 | 2.22% | 545 | 25 | 9.10 | 0.66 | xxxxx | 5.89 | 306 | 0.23 | 3.14 | 3.50 | 7.33 | 6.14 | -36.26% | -36.68% | -14.13 | 0.00 | -89.38% | -16.38% | 0.390.57 Current | |
39 | 69.25 | 67.75 | 69.25 | 69.25 | 1.50 | 2.21% | 51 | 353 | 0.00 | 0.75 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 508 | 2.72 | 1.07 | 17.61 | -17.04 | -4.05 | 56.55% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.12 | -796.97% | -55.69% | 59.7574.75 Current | |
40 | 1.41 | 1.38 | 1.41 | 1.41 | 0.03 | 2.17% | 103 | 15 | 0.00 | 0.91 | xxxxx | 2.17 | 1,104 | 0.70 | 1.79 | -3.11 | -5.73 | -3.49 | 11.26% | -0.14% | -0.05 | 0.00 | -341.73% | -107.13% | 1.322.04 Current | |
41 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 0.03 | 2.10% | 215 | 31 | 9.95 | 0.31 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,958 | 2.52 | 2.38 | -14.07 | 3.13 | 3.49 | -32.05% | -53.43% | -22.49 | 0.00 | 614.62% | 0.81% | 1.402.72 Current | |
42 | 0.98 | 0.93 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 0.02 | 2.08% | 212 | 20 | 11.62 | 0.88 | xxxxx | 6.04 | 1,056 | 1.27 | 1.01 | 7.68 | 7.71 | 3.24 | -8.37% | -0.02% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 10.28% | 0.98% | 0.721.05 Current | |
43 | 19.80 | 19.30 | 19.70 | 19.70 | 0.40 | 2.07% | 80,475 | 157,788 | 10.28 | 2.80 | xxxxx | 6.25 | 40,530 | 2.60 | 0.97 | 17.53 | 27.45 | 12.71 | 5.12% | 22.64% | 7.04 | 0.00 | -16.61% | 5.90% | 12.0020.00 Current | |
44 | 20.50 | 20.00 | 20.50 | 20.50 | 0.40 | 1.99% | 6,327 | 12,843 | 25.46 | 1.41 | xxxxx | 4.98 | 18,510 | 0.42 | 2.71 | 4.45 | 5.51 | 4.78 | 10.72% | -4.97% | -1.68 | 0.00 | -18.34% | -18.14% | 17.0033.25 Current | |
45 | 3.14 | 3.06 | 3.14 | 3.14 | 0.06 | 1.95% | 973 | 303 | 14.43 | 1.67 | xxxxx | 1.62 | 3,166 | 3.59 | 0.94 | 2.85 | 12.20 | 3.18 | 120.12% | 65.57% | 18.30 | 0.00 | 1,940.03% | 77.62% | 0.973.56 Current | |
46 | 2.12 | 2.08 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 0.04 | 1.94% | 3,299 | 692 | 5.49 | 1.48 | xxxxx | 5.53 | 1,360 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 10.86 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 1.602.72 Current | |
47 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 5.40 | 0.10 | 1.89% | 1 | 1 | 20.92 | 1.17 | xxxxx | 3.77 | 1,808 | 0.80 | 1.44 | 4.34 | 5.63 | 4.99 | 74.80% | 175.94% | 40.26 | 0.00 | -631.37% | 8.32% | 3.185.55 Current | |
48 | 1.66 | 1.61 | 1.64 | 1.64 | 0.03 | 1.86% | 3,024 | 491 | 0.00 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 955 | 0.83 | 2.31 | -0.76 | -10.24 | -4.18 | 29.02% | 17.33% | 5.47 | 0.00 | -140.37% | -15.89% | 0.881.87 Current | |
49 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 0.03 | 1.85% | 17 | 3 | 22.98 | 0.24 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 967 | 0.60 | 1.45 | -0.69 | 1.06 | 0.89 | 52.49% | 13.26% | 4.24 | 0.00 | -166.67% | 662.22% | 1.501.86 Current | |
50 | 28.00 | 27.25 | 27.75 | 27.75 | 0.50 | 1.83% | 114,889 | 316,990 | 0.00 | 1.16 | xxxxx | 2.57 | 152,997 | 3.36 | 1.06 | 1.66 | -1.80 | 2.51 | 15.17% | -1.39% | -0.46 | 0.02 | -865.36% | -11.05% | 14.6030.50 Current |