DENTAL CORPORATION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Website
www.dentalcorpthailand.com
# | Symbol | High Price | Low Price | Last Price | Close Price | Change | Change(%) | Volume ('000 share) | Value (M.Baht) | P/E (X) | P/BV (X) | EV/EBITDA | Dividend Yield (%) | Market Cap (M.Baht) | D/E | Current Ratio | Net Profit Margin | ROE | ROA | Revenue Growth YoY | Revenue Growth 3Y | Revenue Growth 3Y CAGR | Revenue per Share | EPS Growth | EBITDA Growth | 52W High/Low |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 50.00% | 5,982 | 12.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.31 | -1.94 | 5.60 | 3.51 | 107.89% | 147.95% | 35.35 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -22.72% | 0.020.04 Current | |
2 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 25.00% | 25 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -33.25 | -6.34 | 2.87% | 22.80% | 7.08 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -205.86% | 0.030.07 Current | |
3 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 11.11% | 4,626 | 41.64 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.57 | -49.40 | -405.42 | -8.43 | -9.68% | -50.10% | -20.68 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -172.04% | 0.080.41 Current | |
4 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 10.00% | 5,670 | 56.72 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.68 | 6.22 | -13.30 | -6.30 | 23.86% | 145.80% | 34.96 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -85.78% | 0.090.18 Current | |
5 | 1.06 | 0.96 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 0.09 | 9.47% | 3,427,065 | 344,420.09 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.31 | 17.92 | -2.43 | -2.44 | 3.59% | 10.42% | 3.36 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -123.59% | 0.771.42 Current | |
6 | 0.55 | 0.47 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.04 | 8.33% | 1,801 | 93.89 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.63 | -131.31 | -59.57 | -26.15 | 4.98% | 24.99% | 7.72 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -26.09% | 0.421.03 Current | |
7 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 6.67% | 15,982 | 248.66 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.86 | -75.64 | -15.20 | -10.62 | 3.76% | -32.44% | -12.25 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -357.76% | 0.130.26 Current | |
8 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 6.67% | 418 | 6.27 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.46 | -17.80 | -4.46 | 2.33 | 23.86% | 20.77% | 6.49 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -11.89% | 0.130.26 Current | |
9 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 6.67% | 4,706 | 70.79 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.10 | -63.23 | -71.48 | -9.54 | -9.34% | -53.40% | -22.47 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -26.18% | 0.110.25 Current | |
10 | 48.50 | 45.00 | 47.75 | 47.75 | 2.75 | 6.11% | 87,249 | 409,176.81 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.15 | 19.42 | 14.07 | 11.12 | 10.37% | 57.73% | 16.41 | 0.01 | 0.00% | -22.61% | 24.7052.25 Current | |
11 | 75.50 | 71.75 | 75.00 | 75.00 | 4.00 | 5.63% | 286,368 | 2,106,899.48 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.58 | 11.13 | 17.43 | 10.44 | 32.38% | 24.56% | 7.60 | 0.06 | 0.00% | 147.30% | 33.0079.00 Current | |
12 | 1.16 | 1.08 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 0.06 | 5.56% | 13,653 | 1,539.59 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 | 5.22 | 2.43 | 3.30 | 10.85% | -8.64% | -2.97 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.16% | 0.861.32 Current | |
13 | 16.20 | 15.10 | 16.00 | 16.00 | 0.80 | 5.26% | 820,571 | 1,294,428.22 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.36 | 10.54 | 37.67 | 30.57 | 42.54% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00% | 2,030.15% | 4.2816.50 Current | |
14 | 0.63 | 0.58 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0.03 | 5.17% | 50,710 | 3,103.05 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 13.93 | 10.83 | 8.95 | 10.43% | 45.90% | 13.42 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3.27% | 0.500.79 Current | |
15 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.01 | 5.00% | 132 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.17 | 145.86 | 7.75 | 7.61 | 367.29% | -42.06% | -16.63 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 345.39% | 0.170.24 Current | |
16 | 7.70 | 7.25 | 7.70 | 7.70 | 0.35 | 4.76% | 234,637 | 176,827.78 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 3.80 | -0.39 | 0.22 | 58.16% | 0.56% | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 187.17% | 1.067.70 Current | |
17 | 10.40 | 9.75 | 10.30 | 10.30 | 0.45 | 4.57% | 930,900 | 943,262.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.22 | 1.87 | 8.35 | 4.12 | 10.34% | -8.96% | -3.08 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -6.33% | 4.1411.20 Current | |
18 | 10.30 | 9.75 | 10.30 | 10.30 | 0.45 | 4.57% | 104,000 | 104,493.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 7.33 | -0.20 | 2.77 | -2.77% | 12.18% | 3.90 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -32.88% | 5.8012.80 Current | |
19 | 53.75 | 51.00 | 53.25 | 53.25 | 2.25 | 4.41% | 288,930 | 1,519,690.69 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.21 | 6.20 | 30.94 | 11.74 | 44.59% | 168.83% | 39.05 | 0.13 | 0.00% | 62.79% | 24.2060.75 Current | |
20 | 1.00 | 0.94 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 0.04 | 4.35% | 172 | 17.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -36.42 | -13.63 | -7.29 | -4.14% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -1,959.89% | 0.661.61 Current | |
21 | 0.49 | 0.47 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.02 | 4.35% | 52,425 | 2,512.44 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 36.60 | 25.96 | 27.13 | 878.38% | 446,739.00% | 1547.09 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -509.95% | 0.250.50 Current | |
22 | 7.35 | 7.00 | 7.35 | 7.35 | 0.30 | 4.26% | 29,347 | 21,129.90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.54 | 6.60 | 9.94 | 7.95 | 67.83% | 104.39% | 26.91 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 92.82% | 2.647.35 Current | |
23 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 3.85% | 5,733 | 149.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.13 | -0.19 | 0.36 | 2.21 | -0.18% | -50.91% | -21.11 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -37.86% | 0.240.43 Current | |
24 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3.70% | 388 | 10.84 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.49 | -2.60 | -39.22 | 0.21 | -3.89% | 0.07% | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 362.29% | 0.150.34 Current | |
25 | 155.50 | 151.00 | 155.50 | 155.50 | 5.50 | 3.67% | 458,725 | 7,052,216.83 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.29 | 22.07 | 12.69 | 13.78 | 32.93% | 40.52% | 12.01 | 0.02 | 0.00% | 1.81% | 104.00164.00 Current | |
26 | 2.42 | 2.32 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 0.08 | 3.45% | 21,202 | 5,060.89 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 1.31 | 5.16 | 4.31 | 14.24% | 1.77% | 0.59 | 0.01 | 0.00% | -2.26% | 2.002.66 Current | |
27 | 80.75 | 78.00 | 80.00 | 80.00 | 2.50 | 3.23% | 41,728 | 331,750.43 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.94 | 5.92 | 16.16% | 11.37% | 3.65 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 28.09% | 49.7591.75 Current | |
28 | 9.95 | 9.45 | 9.75 | 9.75 | 0.30 | 3.17% | 133,031 | 129,874.46 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.83 | 18.97 | 7.83 | 7.17 | 59.62% | 40.93% | 12.12 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 47.95% | 5.7011.40 Current | |
29 | 13.10 | 12.50 | 13.00 | 13.00 | 0.40 | 3.17% | 121,422 | 156,065.61 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 11.80 | 17.73 | 3.07 | 4.94 | 24.11% | 38.50% | 11.47 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 180.92% | 4.1013.40 Current | |
30 | 0.69 | 0.66 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 0.02 | 3.03% | 2,770 | 186.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.54 | -5.49 | -3.79 | -2.58 | -3.13% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 136.35% | 0.540.89 Current | |
31 | 1.03 | 1.00 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 0.03 | 3.00% | 715 | 71.63 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 | -13.58 | -0.81 | -0.50 | -31.87% | -16.63% | -5.88 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -76.43% | 0.861.74 Current | |
32 | 5.30 | 5.10 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 0.15 | 2.94% | 39,364 | 20,630.39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.87 | -0.74 | 2.01 | 2.75 | -22.61% | -10.38% | -3.59 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -9.06% | 3.946.10 Current | |
33 | 8.95 | 8.55 | 8.85 | 8.85 | 0.25 | 2.91% | 60,006 | 53,013.44 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.15 | 26.49 | 18.24 | 11.62 | 5.04% | 12.25% | 3.93 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 4.06% | 6.1010.50 Current | |
34 | 0.71 | 0.69 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.02 | 2.90% | 135 | 9.47 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.650.86 Current | |
35 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 0.05 | 2.87% | 594,408 | 104,841.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.78 | 24.02 | 8.07 | 4.21 | 16.73% | 47.14% | 13.74 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 57.81% | 0.701.92 Current | |
36 | 28.50 | 27.50 | 28.25 | 28.25 | 0.75 | 2.73% | 97,626 | 274,220.44 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 1.66 | -1.80 | 2.51 | 15.17% | -1.39% | -0.46 | 0.02 | 0.00% | -11.05% | 14.6030.50 Current | |
37 | 22.80 | 22.20 | 22.80 | 22.80 | 0.60 | 2.70% | 5,174 | 11,652.51 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.60 | 8.32 | 26.54 | 19.30 | 2.51% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00% | -2.93% | 20.2027.00 Current | |
38 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 0.77 | 0.77 | 0.02 | 2.67% | 164,258 | 12,617.59 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.39 | -53.02 | -28.98 | -10.34 | 103.17% | -69.87% | -32.96 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -203.82% | 0.741.53 Current | |
39 | 0.80 | 0.79 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.02 | 2.56% | 3,633 | 288.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.08 | -31.96 | -23.61 | -8.94 | 2.84% | 40.21% | 11.92 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -493.41% | 0.561.15 Current | |
40 | 3.24 | 3.16 | 3.22 | 3.22 | 0.08 | 2.55% | 795 | 254.21 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 15.68 | 16.44 | 12.16 | 13.94% | 23.69% | 7.34 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 41.12% | 2.343.28 Current | |
41 | 0.81 | 0.79 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 0.02 | 2.53% | 2,862 | 230.84 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.12 | 7.96 | 6.98 | 6.05 | 13.25% | 18.37% | 5.78 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -8.39% | 0.590.89 Current | |
42 | 10.20 | 9.95 | 10.20 | 10.20 | 0.25 | 2.51% | 13,585 | 13,719.65 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.26 | 6.74 | 18.23 | 12.01 | 0.57% | 21.77% | 6.78 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 14.46% | 7.7511.10 Current | |
43 | 0.41 | 0.40 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.01 | 2.50% | 2,288 | 92.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.25 | -3.10 | -6.90 | -4.73 | 1.51% | 65.10% | 18.19 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -70.86% | 0.330.77 Current | |
44 | 5.00 | 4.88 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 0.12 | 2.46% | 9,314 | 4,619.74 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 6.79 | 1.07 | 2.32 | 7.00% | -17.10% | -6.06 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 7.32% | 1.756.00 Current | |
45 | 0.42 | 0.41 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.01 | 2.44% | 12 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.08 | -8.79 | -3.94 | -1.64 | 9.83% | -57.06% | -24.56 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 3,455.10% | 0.370.54 Current | |
46 | 0.43 | 0.41 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.01 | 2.44% | 26,372 | 1,107.97 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.13 | 1.85 | -0.34 | 1.58 | 12.93% | -8.89% | -3.05 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 99.91% | 0.260.52 Current | |
47 | 43.00 | 42.25 | 42.75 | 42.75 | 1.00 | 2.40% | 482,910 | 2,061,670.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.13 | 1.41 | -6.70% | 4.94% | 1.62 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 10.81% | 24.4046.00 Current | |
48 | 54.00 | 52.00 | 53.25 | 53.25 | 1.25 | 2.40% | 300,188 | 1,585,667.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 4.42 | 2.48 | 2.33 | 29.90% | 17.11% | 5.41 | 0.04 | 0.00% | -9,634.77% | 19.0054.50 Current | |
49 | 2.60 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 0.06 | 2.36% | 516 | 130.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 13.31 | 13.87 | 8.92 | -7.25% | 4.89% | 1.60 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 17.35% | 2.203.10 Current | |
50 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.01 | 2.27% | 1,275 | 55.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.90 | -10.33 | -25.19 | -12.02 | -56.52% | -35.58% | -13.63 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -119.40% | 0.380.87 Current |