KIATTANA TRANSPORT PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Website
www.kiattana.co.th
# | Symbol | High Price | Low Price | Last Price | Close Price | Change | Change(%) | Volume ('000 share) | Value (M.Baht) | P/E (X) | P/BV (X) | EV/EBITDA | Dividend Yield (%) | Market Cap (M.Baht) | D/E | Current Ratio | Net Profit Margin | ROE | ROA | Revenue Growth YoY | Revenue Growth 3Y | Revenue Growth 3Y CAGR | Revenue per Share | EPS Growth | EBITDA Growth | 52W High/Low |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 50.00% | 888 | 3 | 0.00 | 4.38 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 354 | 8.88 | 0.55 | -4.67 | 530.80 | -0.84 | 4.49% | -4.66% | -1.58 | 0.00 | -120.00% | -125.62% | 0.020.05 Current | |
2 | 0.04 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 33.33% | 46,119 | 139 | 1.09 | 0.76 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 344 | 1.62 | 0.87 | -10.48 | 55.51 | 50.82 | -2.26% | -16.56% | -5.86 | 0.00 | -105.78% | -165.13% | 0.010.05 Current | |
3 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 25.00% | 1,900 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.44 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 76 | 4.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -33.25 | -6.34 | 2.87% | 22.80% | 7.08 | 0.00 | 784.38% | -205.86% | 0.030.07 Current | |
4 | 0.78 | 0.64 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 0.10 | 15.87% | 101,147 | 7,535 | 0.00 | 0.34 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 378 | 0.11 | 5.94 | -4.98 | -3.98 | -3.44 | 54.75% | 28.92% | 8.84 | 0.00 | 90.72% | -83.76% | 0.370.86 Current | |
5 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 10.00% | 15,135 | 151 | 0.00 | 0.14 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 571 | 0.61 | 0.68 | 6.22 | -13.30 | -6.30 | 23.86% | 145.80% | 34.96 | 0.00 | -108.53% | -85.78% | 0.090.18 Current | |
6 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 0.12 | 8.33% | 2 | 0 | 14.23 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 4.17 | 726 | 0.74 | 4.13 | 5.56 | 2.30 | 2.04 | 108.68% | 20.34% | 6.37 | 0.00 | -2,398.44% | 60.47% | 1.352.02 Current | |
7 | 0.66 | 0.60 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.05 | 8.20% | 65 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 214 | 0.78 | 1.34 | -0.39 | -0.74 | 0.93 | -1.24% | -5.15% | -1.75 | 0.00 | 717.98% | -30.82% | 0.600.89 Current | |
8 | 2.58 | 2.36 | 2.54 | 2.54 | 0.16 | 6.72% | 19,777 | 4,907 | 15.02 | 2.45 | xxxxx | 2.10 | 1,428 | 0.26 | 4.45 | 20.05 | 17.23 | 15.76 | 118.92% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 531.13% | 81.33% | 1.202.58 Current | |
9 | 5.95 | 5.75 | 5.85 | 5.85 | 0.35 | 6.36% | 41,048 | 23,945 | 19.83 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 6.18 | 9,075 | 0.89 | 1.55 | -0.42 | 2.49 | 2.54 | -6.73% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -221.43% | -14.48% | 4.505.95 Current | |
10 | 4.78 | 4.50 | 4.78 | 4.78 | 0.28 | 6.22% | 5 | 2 | 53.67 | 0.80 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 3,690 | 0.65 | 0.91 | 8.65 | 1.52 | 3.41 | 7.48% | -3.51% | -1.19 | 0.00 | -2,365.67% | -15.75% | 2.545.00 Current | |
11 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.02 | 6.06% | 452,477 | 16,111 | 0.00 | 0.13 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,375 | 2.05 | 1.67 | -10.38 | -2.56 | 2.22 | 117.82% | 72.06% | 19.83 | 0.00 | -222.81% | 0.22% | 0.290.48 Current | |
12 | 20.10 | 19.60 | 19.90 | 19.90 | 1.10 | 5.85% | 229,509 | 456,386 | 12.84 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 2.71 | 75,347 | 1.86 | 0.62 | 4.93 | 4.94 | 3.99 | 6.83% | 14.46% | 4.60 | 0.01 | 188.00% | 6.48% | 12.8020.10 Current | |
13 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 0.05 | 5.81% | 23,188 | 2,095 | 113.13 | 0.39 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 522 | 1.24 | 0.51 | 1.96 | 0.34 | 1.98 | 9.61% | 14.06% | 4.48 | 0.00 | 8.33% | 0.89% | 0.471.01 Current | |
14 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 5.56% | 43,118 | 785 | 0.00 | 0.27 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 684 | 2.83 | 0.96 | -46.34 | -11.06 | 1.25 | 190.58% | -70.41% | -33.36 | 0.00 | -51.03% | -570.95% | 0.090.20 Current | |
15 | 0.20 | 0.18 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 5.56% | 5,480 | 104 | 0.00 | 0.37 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 201 | 1.19 | 0.32 | -19.68 | -34.16 | -8.14 | -1.77% | -35.19% | -13.46 | 0.00 | -56.74% | -116.32% | 0.130.25 Current | |
16 | 0.22 | 0.21 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 4.76% | 30,270 | 637 | 2.89 | 0.28 | xxxxx | 3.57 | 1,340 | 0.29 | 2.88 | 7.63 | 10.38 | 10.26 | 19.07% | 29.86% | 9.10 | 0.00 | -45.03% | 72.69% | 0.200.39 Current | |
17 | 0.72 | 0.65 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.03 | 4.69% | 13,321 | 911 | 0.00 | 0.43 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 320 | 0.61 | 2.54 | -5.49 | -3.79 | -2.58 | -3.13% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.70% | 136.35% | 0.540.89 Current | |
18 | 11.30 | 10.80 | 11.30 | 11.30 | 0.50 | 4.63% | 2 | 2 | 3.47 | 0.46 | xxxxx | 9.26 | 216 | 1.05 | 1.20 | 1.88 | 13.75 | 7.97 | -7.74% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.01 | -33.12% | 17.14% | 9.0013.30 Current | |
19 | 14.20 | 13.60 | 14.20 | 14.20 | 0.60 | 4.41% | 26,199 | 36,625 | 12.20 | 4.27 | xxxxx | 1.54 | 12,721 | 2.08 | 0.92 | 10.04 | 40.83 | 14.02 | 3.43% | 0.90% | 0.30 | 0.00 | 91.53% | 60.18% | 5.4518.90 Current | |
20 | 36.25 | 34.75 | 36.25 | 36.25 | 1.50 | 4.32% | 9,288 | 32,918 | 15.65 | 4.28 | xxxxx | 3.51 | 11,468 | 0.88 | 2.57 | 18.11 | 29.14 | 21.01 | 17.02% | 60.99% | 17.20 | 0.00 | 19.62% | 16.80% | 30.2543.25 Current | |
21 | 0.77 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.03 | 4.11% | 48 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.47 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 571 | 0.14 | 1.55 | -17.73 | -3.68 | -2.47 | -14.50% | -48.95% | -20.08 | 0.00 | 5.56% | 86.82% | 0.551.18 Current | |
22 | 33.75 | 32.25 | 33.50 | 33.50 | 1.25 | 3.88% | 149,694 | 495,042 | 22.19 | 2.93 | xxxxx | 5.61 | 194,500 | 2.48 | 0.72 | 3.96 | 13.29 | 6.18 | 3.54% | 0.19% | 0.06 | 0.01 | 81.74% | 2.19% | 16.5033.75 Current | |
23 | 11.00 | 10.20 | 10.70 | 10.70 | 0.40 | 3.88% | 144,647 | 153,923 | 83.14 | 0.74 | xxxxx | 4.88 | 29,511 | 0.22 | 2.30 | 7.91 | 0.90 | 0.99 | 1.56% | 19.83% | 6.22 | 0.00 | 643.90% | -18.43% | 6.5012.20 Current | |
24 | 54.75 | 52.75 | 54.50 | 54.50 | 2.00 | 3.81% | 277,773 | 1,493,611 | 33.71 | 0.77 | xxxxx | 0.95 | 236,715 | 1.62 | 1.13 | 4.42 | 2.48 | 2.33 | 29.90% | 17.11% | 5.41 | 0.04 | -390.70% | -9,634.77% | 19.0054.75 Current | |
25 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3.70% | 10,064 | 273 | 3.15 | 0.29 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 399 | 3.45 | 1.18 | 1.41 | 9.72 | 5.40 | 6.86% | 10.94% | 3.52 | 0.00 | 70.70% | 81.04% | 0.230.34 Current | |
26 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3.70% | 4,204 | 116 | 94.80 | 0.34 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 377 | 0.42 | 2.13 | -0.19 | 0.36 | 2.21 | -0.18% | -50.91% | -21.11 | 0.00 | -291.30% | -37.86% | 0.240.43 Current | |
27 | 2.82 | 2.72 | 2.82 | 2.82 | 0.10 | 3.68% | 25 | 7 | 11.04 | 0.21 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 287 | 0.44 | 1.74 | 5.35 | 1.93 | 2.53 | 11.13% | -3.85% | -1.30 | 0.00 | -240.00% | 44.20% | 2.182.90 Current | |
28 | 7.70 | 7.35 | 7.60 | 7.60 | 0.25 | 3.40% | 217,563 | 163,559 | 0.00 | 3.45 | xxxxx | 0.41 | 6,163 | 0.37 | 2.41 | 3.80 | -0.39 | 0.22 | 58.16% | 0.56% | 0.19 | 0.00 | -200.54% | 187.17% | 1.067.70 Current | |
29 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 3.33% | 1,357 | 41 | 11.06 | 0.57 | xxxxx | 3.33 | 1,059 | 0.52 | 2.76 | 2.48 | 5.27 | 4.72 | 3.76% | 41.92% | 12.38 | 0.00 | 21.59% | 5.35% | 0.270.37 Current | |
30 | 9.45 | 9.00 | 9.40 | 9.40 | 0.30 | 3.30% | 51,066 | 47,734 | 9.33 | 2.20 | xxxxx | 5.60 | 8,554 | 0.70 | 1.29 | 32.56 | 25.01 | 15.00 | 1.09% | 47.29% | 13.78 | 0.00 | -12.40% | 1.09% | 8.4513.80 Current | |
31 | 0.63 | 0.61 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 0.02 | 3.28% | 219 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.29 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 183 | 0.52 | 1.02 | -36.97 | -22.53 | -12.89 | -39.02% | -51.55% | -21.46 | 0.00 | 103.05% | -648.79% | 0.611.19 Current | |
32 | 0.33 | 0.31 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.01 | 3.22% | 21,413 | 680 | 0.00 | 1.22 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 583 | 0.85 | 1.47 | -72.29 | -51.80 | -6.03 | -70.73% | -53.57% | -22.57 | 0.00 | -32.89% | 99.99% | 0.300.55 Current | |
33 | 1.35 | 1.26 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 0.04 | 3.17% | 11,008 | 1,447 | 0.00 | 0.27 | xxxxx | 2.78 | 1,831 | 1.79 | 1.83 | -8.69 | -0.19 | 0.73 | -45.80% | -72.42% | -34.90 | 0.00 | -117.78% | -12.04% | 1.152.00 Current | |
34 | 6.65 | 6.40 | 6.60 | 6.60 | 0.20 | 3.12% | 360 | 235 | 47.39 | 0.71 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 6,551 | 0.21 | 4.41 | 4.04 | 1.52 | 0.88 | 3.65% | 17.19% | 5.43 | 0.01 | -309.40% | 318.88% | 2.767.05 Current | |
35 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.01 | 3.12% | 1,599 | 52 | 44.43 | 0.90 | xxxxx | 6.45 | 989 | 0.12 | 6.42 | 6.58 | 1.95 | 2.49 | -8.93% | 4.57% | 1.50 | 0.00 | -37.21% | -24.40% | 0.280.37 Current | |
36 | 2.80 | 2.68 | 2.76 | 2.76 | 0.08 | 2.98% | 15,100 | 4,170 | 0.00 | 0.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,599 | 2.23 | 0.51 | 1.14 | -7.51 | -0.12 | 1.74% | 0.97% | 0.32 | 0.00 | -176.71% | -446.81% | 1.514.00 Current | |
37 | 1.49 | 1.42 | 1.47 | 1.47 | 0.04 | 2.80% | 58,588 | 8,566 | 8.39 | 0.93 | xxxxx | 3.50 | 1,979 | 0.22 | 3.19 | 4.50 | 11.48 | 9.53 | -4.50% | -6.65% | -2.27 | 0.00 | -416.67% | 20.96% | 0.901.87 Current | |
38 | 167.00 | 161.00 | 166.50 | 166.50 | 4.50 | 2.78% | 188,385 | 3,095,271 | 9.29 | 1.13 | xxxxx | 5.40 | 643,138 | 0.82 | 1.29 | 22.07 | 12.69 | 13.78 | 32.93% | 40.52% | 12.01 | 0.02 | 100.88% | 1.81% | 104.00167.00 Current | |
39 | 0.80 | 0.76 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.02 | 2.60% | 740 | 58 | 17.13 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 1.30 | 416 | 0.92 | 1.58 | 2.52 | 3.88 | 3.86 | -1.69% | -21.28% | -7.67 | 0.00 | 14.51% | 20.38% | 0.581.17 Current | |
40 | 30.25 | 29.25 | 30.00 | 30.00 | 0.75 | 2.56% | 35,488 | 105,972 | 10.03 | 2.15 | xxxxx | 6.74 | 26,017 | 0.31 | 3.09 | 10.02 | 22.18 | 19.73 | 23.40% | -8.61% | -2.96 | 0.01 | 35.08% | 5.18% | 21.0030.25 Current | |
41 | 20.70 | 20.00 | 20.60 | 20.60 | 0.50 | 2.49% | 14,455 | 29,568 | 25.46 | 1.41 | xxxxx | 4.98 | 18,510 | 0.42 | 2.71 | 4.45 | 5.51 | 4.78 | 10.72% | -4.97% | -1.68 | 0.00 | -18.34% | -18.14% | 17.0033.25 Current | |
42 | 1.68 | 1.61 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 0.04 | 2.47% | 56,933 | 9,406 | 6.73 | 0.86 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,620 | 0.49 | 0.65 | 17.68 | 13.59 | 12.03 | 9.55% | -16.15% | -5.70 | 0.00 | -550.00% | 141.64% | 0.451.95 Current | |
43 | 0.84 | 0.80 | 0.84 | 0.84 | 0.02 | 2.44% | 1,130 | 94 | 44.66 | 0.89 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 671 | 0.24 | 5.35 | 25.35 | 2.01 | 2.82 | 70.05% | 63.19% | 17.73 | 0.00 | -311.11% | 1,165.96% | 0.570.91 Current | |
44 | 13.30 | 13.00 | 13.20 | 13.20 | 0.30 | 2.33% | 37,588 | 49,378 | 0.00 | 1.11 | xxxxx | 6.40 | 46,712 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 47.88 | 8.06 | 3.62 | 15.86% | 26.06% | 8.02 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 19.20% | 10.6013.80 Current | |
45 | 1.36 | 1.33 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 0.03 | 2.26% | 5,267 | 709 | 4.08 | 0.47 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,591 | 1.37 | 1.36 | 2.93 | 12.09 | 7.86 | 21.16% | 76.97% | 20.96 | 0.00 | 26.90% | 25.05% | 0.981.53 Current | |
46 | 1.85 | 1.77 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 0.04 | 2.26% | 99,486 | 18,045 | 5.90 | 0.61 | xxxxx | 4.52 | 4,009 | 0.94 | 1.56 | 6.34 | 10.75 | 7.61 | 12.01% | 21.67% | 6.76 | 0.00 | 88.92% | 111.37% | 1.201.96 Current | |
47 | 18.50 | 17.90 | 18.30 | 18.30 | 0.40 | 2.23% | 272,048 | 497,160 | 14.74 | 3.25 | xxxxx | 4.47 | 53,767 | 0.42 | 1.92 | 18.45 | 21.92 | 18.71 | -9.66% | -8.49% | -2.91 | 0.00 | 8.91% | 26.85% | 13.7018.90 Current | |
48 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.01 | 2.22% | 1,175 | 54 | 9.10 | 0.66 | xxxxx | 5.89 | 306 | 0.23 | 3.14 | 3.50 | 7.33 | 6.14 | -36.26% | -36.68% | -14.13 | 0.00 | -89.38% | -16.38% | 0.390.57 Current | |
49 | 0.46 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.01 | 2.22% | 2,533 | 115 | 14.66 | 2.71 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,565 | 0.23 | 2.61 | 36.60 | 25.96 | 27.13 | 878.38% | 446,739.00% | 1547.09 | 0.00 | -432.35% | -509.95% | 0.250.51 Current | |
50 | 69.25 | 67.75 | 69.25 | 69.25 | 1.50 | 2.21% | 51 | 353 | 0.00 | 0.75 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 508 | 2.72 | 1.07 | 17.61 | -17.04 | -4.05 | 56.55% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.12 | -796.97% | -55.69% | 59.7574.75 Current |