PRECIOUS SHIPPING PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Website
www.preciousshipping.com
# | Symbol | High Price | Low Price | Last Price | Close Price | Change | Change(%) | Volume ('000 share) | Value (M.Baht) | P/E (X) | P/BV (X) | EV/EBITDA | Dividend Yield (%) | Market Cap (M.Baht) | D/E | Current Ratio | Net Profit Margin | ROE | ROA | Revenue Growth YoY | Revenue Growth 3Y | Revenue Growth 3Y CAGR | Revenue per Share | EPS Growth | EBITDA Growth | 52W High/Low |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 50.00% | 404,092 | 808 | 0.00 | 0.31 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 251 | 1.01 | 0.91 | -61.22 | -27.72 | -12.96 | -94.59% | -90.40% | -54.21 | 0.00 | 6.20% | -23.19% | 0.010.05 Current | |
2 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 50.00% | 4,138 | 9 | 17.03 | 0.20 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 438 | 0.32 | 0.44 | -210.33 | 1.17 | 4.05 | -79.85% | -91.04% | -55.26 | 0.00 | -109.29% | -315.47% | 0.010.04 Current | |
3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 25.00% | 9,123 | 36 | 0.00 | 0.43 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 673 | 0.53 | 0.65 | -59.58 | -17.90 | -14.15 | 19.15% | 62.16% | 17.48 | 0.00 | 100.00% | 69.12% | 0.030.07 Current | |
4 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 25.00% | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.44 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 76 | 4.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -33.25 | -6.34 | 2.87% | 22.80% | 7.08 | 0.00 | 784.38% | -205.86% | 0.030.07 Current | |
5 | 0.06 | 0.05 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.01 | 20.00% | 5,115 | 26 | 0.00 | 0.12 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 213 | 1.87 | 0.34 | 66.06 | -0.20 | 0.69 | -43.16% | -75.94% | -37.80 | 0.00 | 201.30% | 392.39% | 0.040.08 Current | |
6 | 0.10 | 0.09 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.01 | 11.11% | 4,624 | 42 | 0.00 | 0.00 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 52 | 2.88 | 0.57 | -49.40 | -405.42 | -8.43 | -9.68% | -50.10% | -20.68 | 0.00 | 137.06% | -172.04% | 0.080.41 Current | |
7 | 0.55 | 0.47 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 0.05 | 10.42% | 1,800 | 94 | 0.00 | 0.27 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 240 | 1.54 | 1.63 | -131.31 | -59.57 | -26.15 | 4.98% | 24.99% | 7.72 | 0.00 | 107.16% | -26.09% | 0.421.03 Current | |
8 | 0.11 | 0.10 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.01 | 10.00% | 5,668 | 57 | 0.00 | 0.14 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 571 | 0.61 | 0.68 | 6.22 | -13.30 | -6.30 | 23.86% | 145.80% | 34.96 | 0.00 | -108.53% | -85.78% | 0.090.18 Current | |
9 | 1.06 | 0.96 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 0.09 | 9.47% | 3,078,415 | 308,160 | 0.00 | 0.57 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 20,046 | 0.09 | 10.31 | 17.92 | -2.43 | -2.44 | 3.59% | 10.42% | 3.36 | 0.00 | 452.23% | -123.59% | 0.771.49 Current | |
10 | 0.13 | 0.12 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 8.33% | 78,883 | 950 | 2.22 | 0.16 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 3,282 | 1.94 | 0.24 | 21.82 | 7.47 | 6.85 | -9.87% | -24.19% | -8.82 | 0.00 | -133.17% | 7.07% | 0.090.14 Current | |
11 | 1.00 | 0.94 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 0.07 | 7.61% | 162 | 16 | 0.00 | 0.30 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,048 | 1.02 | 0.00 | -36.42 | -13.63 | -7.29 | -4.14% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -9.09% | -1,959.89% | 0.661.61 Current | |
12 | 0.17 | 0.15 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 6.67% | 15,797 | 246 | 0.00 | 0.35 | xxxxx | 1.83 | 808 | 0.49 | 2.86 | -75.64 | -15.20 | -10.62 | 3.76% | -32.44% | -12.25 | 0.00 | -14,572.00% | -357.76% | 0.130.26 Current | |
13 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 6.67% | 418 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.09 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 244 | 1.37 | 2.46 | -17.80 | -4.46 | 2.33 | 23.86% | 20.77% | 6.49 | 0.00 | -28.92% | -11.89% | 0.130.26 Current | |
14 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 6.67% | 4,556 | 68 | 0.00 | 0.30 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 327 | 8.08 | 0.10 | -63.23 | -71.48 | -9.54 | -9.34% | -53.40% | -22.47 | 0.00 | -26.67% | -26.18% | 0.110.26 Current | |
15 | 1.16 | 1.08 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 0.07 | 6.48% | 13,364 | 1,507 | 20.68 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 802 | 0.42 | 6.81 | 5.22 | 2.43 | 3.30 | 10.85% | -8.64% | -2.97 | 0.00 | -154.55% | 4.16% | 0.861.32 Current | |
16 | 75.50 | 71.75 | 75.25 | 75.25 | 4.25 | 5.98% | 274,883 | 2,020,770 | 4.90 | 0.78 | xxxxx | 2.54 | 158,602 | 0.86 | 1.58 | 11.13 | 17.43 | 10.44 | 32.38% | 24.56% | 7.60 | 0.06 | 27.98% | 147.30% | 33.0079.00 Current | |
17 | 48.50 | 45.00 | 47.50 | 47.50 | 2.50 | 5.56% | 84,048 | 393,892 | 4.81 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 5.56 | 37,294 | 0.41 | 2.15 | 19.42 | 14.07 | 11.12 | 10.37% | 57.73% | 16.41 | 0.01 | -1.35% | -22.61% | 24.7052.25 Current | |
18 | 16.20 | 15.10 | 16.00 | 16.00 | 0.80 | 5.26% | 800,503 | 1,262,320 | 3.89 | 1.24 | xxxxx | 2.96 | 65,906 | 0.44 | 2.36 | 10.54 | 37.67 | 30.57 | 42.54% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.02 | -951.49% | 2,030.15% | 4.2816.50 Current | |
19 | 0.63 | 0.58 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0.03 | 5.17% | 50,287 | 3,077 | 10.07 | 1.11 | xxxxx | 3.17 | 4,708 | 0.56 | 1.67 | 13.93 | 10.83 | 8.95 | 10.43% | 45.90% | 13.42 | 0.00 | -6.82% | 3.27% | 0.500.79 Current | |
20 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.01 | 5.00% | 19,610 | 407 | 0.00 | 0.25 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 514 | 0.31 | 0.58 | -9.26 | -5.79 | -3.39 | -3.88% | 4.14% | 1.36 | 0.00 | 136.51% | -174.93% | 0.060.25 Current | |
21 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.21 | 0.01 | 5.00% | 132 | 3 | 9.97 | 0.74 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 465 | 0.02 | 5.17 | 145.86 | 7.75 | 7.61 | 367.29% | -42.06% | -16.63 | 0.00 | -1,600.00% | 345.39% | 0.170.24 Current | |
22 | 10.40 | 9.75 | 10.30 | 10.30 | 0.45 | 4.57% | 822,219 | 833,735 | 47.41 | 3.85 | xxxxx | 1.62 | 102,933 | 2.52 | 1.22 | 1.87 | 8.35 | 4.12 | 10.34% | -8.96% | -3.08 | 0.00 | 75.00% | -6.33% | 4.1411.20 Current | |
23 | 10.30 | 9.75 | 10.30 | 10.30 | 0.45 | 4.57% | 96,435 | 96,702 | 0.00 | 0.79 | xxxxx | 3.65 | 14,420 | 0.71 | 0.81 | 7.33 | -0.20 | 2.77 | -2.77% | 12.18% | 3.90 | 0.00 | 92.11% | -32.88% | 5.8012.80 Current | |
24 | 0.23 | 0.22 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.01 | 4.54% | 3,783 | 84 | 0.00 | 0.84 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 4,792 | 1.23 | 0.71 | -28.07 | -42.47 | -20.44 | -49.96% | -57.01% | -24.53 | 0.00 | -139.69% | 73.58% | 0.120.34 Current | |
25 | 53.75 | 51.00 | 53.25 | 53.25 | 2.25 | 4.41% | 279,194 | 1,467,847 | 3.44 | 0.90 | xxxxx | 2.07 | 75,105 | 2.65 | 1.21 | 6.20 | 30.94 | 11.74 | 44.59% | 168.83% | 39.05 | 0.13 | -548.39% | 62.79% | 24.2060.75 Current | |
26 | 0.24 | 0.22 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 0.01 | 4.35% | 12,416 | 282 | 0.00 | 0.43 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 346 | 4.33 | 0.50 | -5.18 | -29.71 | -5.22 | -9.73% | -0.37% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -101.12% | -93.21% | 0.170.59 Current | |
27 | 0.49 | 0.47 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.02 | 4.35% | 51,585 | 2,472 | 14.98 | 2.77 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,622 | 0.23 | 2.61 | 36.60 | 25.96 | 27.13 | 878.38% | 446,739.00% | 1547.09 | 0.00 | -432.35% | -509.95% | 0.250.50 Current | |
28 | 7.70 | 7.25 | 7.65 | 7.65 | 0.30 | 4.08% | 214,954 | 161,672 | 0.00 | 3.45 | xxxxx | 0.41 | 6,163 | 0.37 | 2.41 | 3.80 | -0.39 | 0.22 | 58.16% | 0.56% | 0.19 | 0.00 | -200.54% | 187.17% | 1.067.70 Current | |
29 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 0.03 | 4.00% | 149,882 | 11,511 | 0.00 | 1.20 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 6,219 | 1.23 | 0.39 | -53.02 | -28.98 | -10.34 | 103.17% | -69.87% | -32.96 | 0.00 | 413.61% | -203.82% | 0.741.54 Current | |
30 | 0.26 | 0.24 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.01 | 4.00% | 12,276 | 308 | 0.00 | 1.66 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 327 | 5.24 | 0.25 | -39.04 | -111.68 | -33.75 | -64.15% | 1.23% | 0.41 | 0.00 | -37.47% | -491.22% | 0.140.39 Current | |
31 | 5.30 | 5.10 | 5.30 | 5.30 | 0.20 | 3.92% | 34,389 | 18,019 | 15.89 | 0.31 | xxxxx | 4.90 | 9,295 | 0.55 | 1.87 | -0.74 | 2.01 | 2.75 | -22.61% | -10.38% | -3.59 | 0.00 | -100.00% | -9.06% | 3.946.10 Current | |
32 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 3.85% | 5,463 | 142 | 91.29 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 363 | 0.42 | 2.13 | -0.19 | 0.36 | 2.21 | -0.18% | -50.91% | -21.11 | 0.00 | -291.30% | -37.86% | 0.240.43 Current | |
33 | 0.28 | 0.27 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.01 | 3.70% | 388 | 11 | 0.00 | 0.87 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 207 | 14.61 | 0.49 | -2.60 | -39.22 | 0.21 | -3.89% | 0.07% | 0.02 | 0.00 | 8.41% | 362.29% | 0.150.35 Current | |
34 | 155.50 | 151.00 | 155.50 | 155.50 | 5.50 | 3.67% | 431,109 | 6,622,716 | 8.60 | 1.05 | xxxxx | 5.83 | 595,498 | 0.82 | 1.29 | 22.07 | 12.69 | 13.78 | 32.93% | 40.52% | 12.01 | 0.02 | 100.88% | 1.81% | 104.00164.00 Current | |
35 | 28.50 | 27.50 | 28.50 | 28.50 | 1.00 | 3.64% | 80,277 | 225,208 | 0.00 | 1.17 | xxxxx | 2.55 | 154,400 | 3.36 | 1.06 | 1.66 | -1.80 | 2.51 | 15.17% | -1.39% | -0.46 | 0.02 | -865.36% | -11.05% | 14.6030.50 Current | |
36 | 80.75 | 78.00 | 80.25 | 80.25 | 2.75 | 3.55% | 37,076 | 294,534 | 9.29 | 0.97 | xxxxx | 4.52 | 81,267 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.94 | 5.92 | 16.16% | 11.37% | 3.65 | 0.00 | 27.92% | 28.09% | 49.7591.75 Current | |
37 | 0.88 | 0.84 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 0.03 | 3.53% | 5,939 | 512 | 111.81 | 0.38 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 516 | 1.24 | 0.51 | 1.96 | 0.34 | 1.98 | 9.61% | 14.06% | 4.48 | 0.00 | 8.33% | 0.89% | 0.471.01 Current | |
38 | 0.30 | 0.29 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.01 | 3.45% | 18,367 | 533 | 0.00 | 1.90 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 868 | 0.24 | 7.74 | -26.78 | -9.02 | -6.94 | -14.61% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -40.62% | -50.21% | 0.270.59 Current | |
39 | 2.42 | 2.32 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 0.08 | 3.45% | 20,632 | 4,924 | 9.63 | 0.49 | xxxxx | 3.88 | 2,320 | 1.24 | 0.85 | 1.31 | 5.16 | 4.31 | 14.24% | 1.77% | 0.59 | 0.01 | 500.00% | -2.26% | 2.002.66 Current | |
40 | 3.24 | 3.16 | 3.24 | 3.24 | 0.10 | 3.18% | 794 | 254 | 9.85 | 1.59 | xxxxx | 1.07 | 2,002 | 0.86 | 1.71 | 15.68 | 16.44 | 12.16 | 13.94% | 23.69% | 7.34 | 0.00 | 110.18% | 41.12% | 2.343.28 Current | |
41 | 9.95 | 9.45 | 9.75 | 9.75 | 0.30 | 3.17% | 127,386 | 124,370 | 11.43 | 0.87 | xxxxx | 4.24 | 14,735 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 18.97 | 7.83 | 7.17 | 59.62% | 40.93% | 12.12 | 0.00 | -1,282.63% | 47.95% | 5.7011.40 Current | |
42 | 13.10 | 12.50 | 13.00 | 13.00 | 0.40 | 3.17% | 111,019 | 142,542 | 28.19 | 0.76 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 10,270 | 0.16 | 11.80 | 17.73 | 3.07 | 4.94 | 24.11% | 38.50% | 11.47 | 0.00 | 812.30% | 180.92% | 4.1013.40 Current | |
43 | 1.03 | 1.00 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 0.03 | 3.00% | 715 | 72 | 0.00 | 0.83 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,025 | 0.05 | 6.30 | -13.58 | -0.81 | -0.50 | -31.87% | -16.63% | -5.88 | 0.00 | 319.00% | -76.43% | 0.861.74 Current | |
44 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.01 | 2.94% | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.39 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 363 | 4.61 | 1.53 | -22.30 | -28.30 | 0.14 | -11.04% | -40.89% | -16.08 | 0.00 | 83.78% | -17.95% | 0.280.42 Current | |
45 | 8.95 | 8.55 | 8.85 | 8.85 | 0.25 | 2.91% | 54,191 | 47,867 | 8.85 | 1.56 | xxxxx | 5.81 | 19,092 | 0.82 | 1.15 | 26.49 | 18.24 | 11.62 | 5.04% | 12.25% | 3.93 | 0.00 | 20.30% | 4.06% | 6.1010.50 Current | |
46 | 5.35 | 5.05 | 5.30 | 5.30 | 0.15 | 2.91% | 2,411 | 1,269 | 20.32 | 1.14 | xxxxx | 3.88 | 1,757 | 0.80 | 1.44 | 4.34 | 5.63 | 4.99 | 74.80% | 175.94% | 40.26 | 0.00 | -631.37% | 8.32% | 3.185.40 Current | |
47 | 0.71 | 0.69 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.02 | 2.90% | 89 | 6 | 14.78 | 0.67 | xxxxx | 4.35 | 613 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 52.01% | 0.00% | 0.650.86 Current | |
48 | 7.30 | 7.00 | 7.25 | 7.25 | 0.20 | 2.84% | 25,377 | 18,212 | 10.80 | 1.03 | xxxxx | 2.13 | 10,194 | 0.38 | 1.54 | 6.60 | 9.94 | 7.95 | 67.83% | 104.39% | 26.91 | 0.00 | -1,233.33% | 92.82% | 2.647.30 Current | |
49 | 0.38 | 0.36 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 2.70% | 127,661 | 4,700 | 0.00 | 0.67 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,954 | 25.33 | 0.67 | -3.25 | -113.82 | -6.40 | -50.45% | -50.63% | -20.96 | 0.00 | -115.07% | -98.52% | 0.150.47 Current | |
50 | 22.80 | 22.20 | 22.80 | 22.80 | 0.60 | 2.70% | 5,056 | 11,383 | 11.44 | 2.86 | xxxxx | 4.73 | 6,660 | 0.78 | 1.60 | 8.32 | 26.54 | 19.30 | 2.51% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.01 | -8.80% | -2.93% | 20.2027.75 Current |