TV THUNDER PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Website
http://www.tvthunder.co.th
# | Symbol | High Price | Low Price | Last Price | Close Price | Change | Change(%) | Volume ('000 share) | Value (M.Baht) | P/E (X) | P/BV (X) | EV/EBITDA | Dividend Yield (%) | Market Cap (M.Baht) | D/E | Current Ratio | Net Profit Margin | ROE | ROA | Revenue Growth YoY | Revenue Growth 3Y | Revenue Growth 3Y CAGR | Revenue per Share | EPS Growth | EBITDA Growth | 52W High/Low |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.76 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 344 | 1.62 | 0.87 | -10.48 | 55.51 | 50.82 | -2.26% | -16.56% | -5.86 | 0.00 | -105.78% | -165.13% | 0.010.05 Current | |
2 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.02 | 9.52% | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.39 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 316 | 4.33 | 0.50 | -5.18 | -29.71 | -5.22 | -9.73% | -0.37% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -101.12% | -93.21% | 0.170.59 Current | |
3 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.01 | 8.33% | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 689 | 0.25 | 2.49 | -88.97 | -28.92 | -23.40 | -17.10% | -64.01% | -28.87 | 0.00 | 25.50% | 35.44% | 0.100.23 Current | |
4 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 0.12 | 8.33% | 2 | 0 | 14.23 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 4.17 | 726 | 0.74 | 4.13 | 5.56 | 2.30 | 2.04 | 108.68% | 20.34% | 6.37 | 0.00 | -2,398.44% | 60.47% | 1.352.02 Current | |
5 | 5.95 | 5.75 | 5.90 | 5.90 | 0.40 | 7.27% | 19,366 | 11,194 | 19.83 | 0.50 | xxxxx | 6.18 | 9,075 | 0.89 | 1.55 | -0.42 | 2.49 | 2.54 | -6.73% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -221.43% | -14.48% | 4.505.95 Current | |
6 | 1.36 | 1.30 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 0.09 | 7.09% | 168,975 | 22,554 | 55.09 | 0.86 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,690 | 1.26 | 1.70 | 11.09 | 1.58 | 2.98 | -6.42% | -36.49% | -14.04 | 0.00 | 32.76% | -797.30% | 0.341.36 Current | |
7 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.02 | 6.06% | 33,577 | 1,159 | 0.00 | 0.13 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,375 | 2.05 | 1.67 | -10.38 | -2.56 | 2.22 | 117.82% | 72.06% | 19.83 | 0.00 | -222.81% | 0.22% | 0.290.48 Current | |
8 | 0.22 | 0.21 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 4.76% | 641 | 13 | 2.89 | 0.28 | xxxxx | 3.57 | 1,340 | 0.29 | 2.88 | 7.63 | 10.38 | 10.26 | 19.07% | 29.86% | 9.10 | 0.00 | -45.03% | 72.69% | 0.200.39 Current | |
9 | 19.90 | 19.60 | 19.60 | 19.60 | 0.80 | 4.26% | 26,880 | 53,206 | 12.84 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 2.71 | 75,347 | 1.86 | 0.62 | 4.93 | 4.94 | 3.99 | 6.83% | 14.46% | 4.60 | 0.01 | 188.00% | 6.48% | 12.8019.90 Current | |
10 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 0.26 | 0.26 | 0.01 | 4.00% | 2,406 | 60 | 0.00 | 1.66 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 327 | 5.24 | 0.25 | -39.04 | -111.68 | -33.75 | -64.15% | 1.23% | 0.41 | 0.00 | -37.47% | -491.22% | 0.140.37 Current | |
11 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.01 | 3.57% | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.42 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 157 | 0.83 | 0.20 | -0.96 | -3.42 | 0.40 | -46.76% | -31.48% | -11.84 | 0.00 | 4,760.00% | -63.53% | 0.220.38 Current | |
12 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.01 | 3.22% | 1,098 | 35 | 0.00 | 1.22 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 583 | 0.85 | 1.47 | -72.29 | -51.80 | -6.03 | -70.73% | -53.57% | -22.57 | 0.00 | -32.89% | 99.99% | 0.300.55 Current | |
13 | 0.65 | 0.64 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.02 | 3.17% | 260 | 17 | 0.00 | 0.34 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 378 | 0.11 | 5.94 | -4.98 | -3.98 | -3.44 | 54.75% | 28.92% | 8.84 | 0.00 | 90.72% | -83.76% | 0.370.86 Current | |
14 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 0.20 | 2.63% | 25 | 20 | 12.56 | 0.83 | xxxxx | 3.82 | 4,338 | 2.04 | 0.00 | 19.15 | 6.72 | 2.19 | 30.25% | 3.37% | 1.11 | 0.00 | 3,283.22% | -9.00% | 6.508.55 Current | |
15 | 0.42 | 0.41 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.01 | 2.44% | 8,755 | 368 | 0.00 | 144.58 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,423 | 237.40 | 0.10 | -0.64 | -191.48 | -13.90 | 5.58% | -13.06% | -4.56 | 0.00 | -81.00% | -39.43% | 0.371.36 Current | |
16 | 48.75 | 48.50 | 48.50 | 48.50 | 1.00 | 2.10% | 19,227 | 93,262 | 71.61 | 1.58 | xxxxx | 2.11 | 42,055 | 0.22 | 4.96 | 4.03 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 4.75% | -21.36% | -7.70 | 0.01 | 838.05% | 111.40% | 15.1054.25 Current | |
17 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 0.04 | 1.96% | 10 | 2 | 13.07 | 1.22 | xxxxx | 3.92 | 918 | 0.19 | 5.33 | 11.41 | 9.54 | 9.86 | 53.71% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1,000.00% | 50.78% | 1.592.16 Current | |
18 | 53.50 | 52.75 | 53.50 | 53.50 | 1.00 | 1.90% | 16,139 | 85,756 | 33.71 | 0.77 | xxxxx | 0.95 | 236,715 | 1.62 | 1.13 | 4.42 | 2.48 | 2.33 | 29.90% | 17.11% | 5.41 | 0.04 | -390.70% | -9,634.77% | 19.0054.50 Current | |
19 | 71.50 | 71.00 | 71.00 | 71.00 | 1.25 | 1.79% | 15,775 | 112,175 | 88.57 | 6.36 | xxxxx | 1.72 | 82,451 | 0.43 | 2.02 | 7.59 | 7.04 | 6.08 | 9.92% | -8.11% | -2.78 | 0.00 | 47.28% | 1.14% | 16.0081.50 Current | |
20 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0.59 | 0.01 | 1.72% | 401 | 24 | 0.00 | 0.40 | xxxxx | 2.64 | 2,270 | 0.14 | 3.90 | -2.47 | -1.75 | -0.33 | -15.05% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -66.76% | -17.68% | 0.410.92 Current | |
21 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 1.81 | 0.03 | 1.68% | 23 | 4 | 6.40 | 0.88 | xxxxx | 6.18 | 3,646 | 0.30 | 5.98 | 32.53 | 14.41 | 13.83 | 362.85% | 261.43% | 53.46 | 0.00 | 433.33% | 79.52% | 1.351.88 Current | |
22 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0.61 | 0.01 | 1.67% | 1 | 0 | 10.42 | 1.14 | xxxxx | 3.07 | 4,871 | 0.56 | 1.67 | 13.93 | 10.83 | 8.95 | 10.43% | 45.90% | 13.42 | 0.00 | -6.82% | 3.27% | 0.500.79 Current | |
23 | 6.15 | 6.10 | 6.15 | 6.15 | 0.10 | 1.65% | 2,342 | 1,429 | 14.61 | 2.60 | xxxxx | 3.31 | 3,854 | 0.64 | 2.47 | 9.27 | 18.67 | 11.58 | 15.81% | -10.69% | -3.70 | 0.00 | 173.10% | 45.25% | 2.186.90 Current | |
24 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 0.04 | 1.59% | 6 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.97 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,933 | 1.58 | 0.72 | -6.53 | -5.87 | -0.85 | -8.83% | -40.19% | -15.75 | 0.00 | 7.47% | 39.23% | 2.003.22 Current | |
25 | 32.75 | 32.50 | 32.75 | 32.75 | 0.50 | 1.55% | 5,905 | 19,311 | 22.19 | 2.93 | xxxxx | 5.61 | 194,500 | 2.48 | 0.72 | 3.96 | 13.29 | 6.18 | 3.54% | 0.19% | 0.06 | 0.01 | 81.74% | 2.19% | 16.5033.00 Current | |
26 | 4.14 | 4.10 | 4.14 | 4.14 | 0.06 | 1.47% | 7,917 | 3,257 | 26.93 | 2.26 | xxxxx | 0.99 | 3,316 | 1.17 | 1.77 | 7.64 | 8.60 | 6.47 | 217.58% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 496.01% | 61.25% | 1.505.20 Current | |
27 | 35.00 | 35.00 | 35.00 | 35.00 | 0.50 | 1.45% | 6 | 21 | 26.48 | 0.88 | xxxxx | 0.77 | 44,396 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 58.83 | 3.35 | 3.11 | 2.91% | 7.96% | 2.59 | 0.00 | -166.67% | -30.72% | 26.1740.00 Current | |
28 | 1.49 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 0.02 | 1.37% | 201 | 30 | 14.92 | 0.75 | xxxxx | 1.85 | 1,365 | 0.58 | 2.95 | 27.43 | 5.12 | 2.94 | -15.47% | -45.13% | -18.13 | 0.00 | 294.55% | 67.65% | 0.761.73 Current | |
29 | 22.30 | 22.20 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 0.30 | 1.36% | 146 | 324 | 0.00 | 19.10 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 15,372 | 2.37 | 0.52 | -5.92 | -16.73 | -0.99 | 3.46% | 3.29% | 1.08 | 0.00 | -932.82% | -53.56% | 19.9093.50 Current | |
30 | 7.45 | 7.40 | 7.45 | 7.45 | 0.10 | 1.36% | 10,530 | 7,800 | 0.00 | 3.45 | xxxxx | 0.41 | 6,163 | 0.37 | 2.41 | 3.80 | -0.39 | 0.22 | 58.16% | 0.56% | 0.19 | 0.00 | -200.54% | 187.17% | 1.067.70 Current | |
31 | 0.75 | 0.74 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.01 | 1.35% | 995 | 74 | 0.00 | 1.18 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 6,136 | 1.23 | 0.39 | -53.02 | -28.98 | -10.34 | 103.17% | -69.87% | -32.96 | 0.00 | 413.61% | -203.82% | 0.731.50 Current | |
32 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 0.04 | 1.32% | 125 | 38 | 19.82 | 3.12 | xxxxx | 3.29 | 3,899 | 1.11 | 0.74 | 10.24 | 16.35 | 11.79 | 19.90% | 22.84% | 7.10 | 0.00 | 10.91% | -4.09% | 2.604.08 Current | |
33 | 7.90 | 7.85 | 7.90 | 7.90 | 0.10 | 1.28% | 8,208 | 6,466 | 14.70 | 1.26 | xxxxx | 2.63 | 9,741 | 2.47 | 0.99 | 19.71 | 8.76 | 4.97 | 10.50% | -5.17% | -1.75 | 0.00 | -648.31% | -5.34% | 3.008.50 Current | |
34 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 1.69 | 0.02 | 1.20% | 410 | 69 | 0.00 | 0.69 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 3,482 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 4.00 | -3.39 | -0.09 | 5.77% | 11.63% | 3.74 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -46.08% | 1.081.86 Current | |
35 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 1.74 | 0.02 | 1.16% | 1,380 | 240 | 8.02 | 0.70 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 949 | 0.00 | 0.92 | 5.19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 1.571.84 Current | |
36 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 0.89 | 0.01 | 1.14% | 567 | 50 | 0.00 | 1.29 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 5,454 | 0.48 | 2.52 | -41.24 | -24.48 | -18.65 | 6.82% | -93.41% | -59.61 | 0.00 | -137.50% | -54.76% | 0.841.44 Current | |
37 | 3.62 | 3.58 | 3.58 | 3.58 | 0.04 | 1.13% | 4,992 | 1,795 | 22.39 | 2.06 | xxxxx | 0.71 | 1,699 | 0.18 | 6.15 | 15.98 | 9.56 | 7.88 | 5.51% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.91% | 1.69% | 2.203.72 Current | |
38 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 0.02 | 1.12% | 25 | 4 | 83.88 | 1.27 | xxxxx | 2.81 | 2,097 | 1.09 | 3.76 | 4.25 | 1.50 | 1.95 | -20.61% | 0.28% | 0.09 | 0.00 | -50.99% | -77.47% | 1.272.20 Current | |
39 | 3.66 | 3.66 | 3.66 | 3.66 | 0.04 | 1.10% | 150 | 55 | 8.17 | 0.95 | xxxxx | 4.97 | 2,675 | 0.83 | 1.78 | 1.47 | 12.01 | 8.54 | 84.63% | 96.05% | 25.16 | 0.01 | 77.81% | 1.77% | 2.644.24 Current | |
40 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.01 | 1.09% | 2 | 0 | 11.34 | 0.61 | xxxxx | 4.35 | 1,082 | 1.19 | 1.54 | 2.91 | 5.47 | 3.32 | 37.16% | 30.61% | 9.31 | 0.00 | 235.76% | 11.42% | 0.741.13 Current | |
41 | 9.35 | 9.30 | 9.35 | 9.35 | 0.10 | 1.08% | 23,461 | 21,936 | 44.53 | 3.61 | xxxxx | 1.73 | 96,663 | 2.52 | 1.22 | 1.87 | 8.35 | 4.12 | 10.34% | -8.96% | -3.08 | 0.00 | 75.00% | -6.33% | 4.1411.20 Current | |
42 | 202.00 | 199.50 | 202.00 | 202.00 | 2.00 | 1.00% | 2,939 | 58,956 | 20.94 | 5.81 | xxxxx | 5.50 | 158,993 | 0.21 | 3.36 | 29.37 | 27.13 | 28.15 | 2.72% | 2.43% | 0.80 | 0.01 | 1.71% | 4.21% | 136.00214.00 Current | |
43 | 10.20 | 10.10 | 10.10 | 10.10 | 0.10 | 1.00% | 3,201 | 3,234 | 12.10 | 0.92 | xxxxx | 4.01 | 15,593 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 18.97 | 7.83 | 7.17 | 59.62% | 40.93% | 12.12 | 0.00 | -1,282.63% | 47.95% | 5.7011.40 Current | |
44 | 10.20 | 10.10 | 10.20 | 10.20 | 0.10 | 0.99% | 206 | 208 | 5.56 | 0.57 | xxxxx | 1.98 | 12,664 | 0.27 | 4.92 | 12.35 | 10.64 | 9.40 | -4.49% | -4.02% | -1.36 | 0.00 | -6.75% | 0.35% | 8.5011.50 Current | |
45 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 0.01 | 0.99% | 65 | 7 | 0.00 | 0.59 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 677 | 0.67 | 0.89 | -6.03 | -7.43 | -4.34 | -22.90% | -15.37% | -5.41 | 0.00 | -123.33% | -30.23% | 0.972.18 Current | |
46 | 5.15 | 5.10 | 5.15 | 5.15 | 0.05 | 0.98% | 12 | 6 | 12.08 | 0.94 | xxxxx | 8.04 | 1,550 | 0.13 | 13.80 | 17.88 | 7.76 | 8.62 | -2.83% | -21.58% | -7.78 | 0.00 | -9.09% | -2.34% | 5.007.60 Current | |
47 | 154.50 | 152.50 | 154.00 | 154.00 | 1.50 | 0.98% | 30,542 | 468,443 | 11.80 | 1.07 | xxxxx | 7.40 | 513,484 | 6.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.04 | 1.23 | -5.56% | -6.98% | -2.38 | 0.01 | -13.06% | -8.31% | 127.00160.00 Current | |
48 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 5.20 | 0.05 | 0.97% | 193 | 100 | 15.20 | 1.84 | xxxxx | 5.83 | 4,406 | 0.14 | 3.85 | 20.87 | 12.06 | 13.33 | 20.62% | 10.69% | 3.44 | 0.00 | 30.73% | 4.30% | 4.905.40 Current | |
49 | 10.50 | 10.40 | 10.40 | 10.40 | 0.10 | 0.97% | 183 | 190 | 0.00 | 0.83 | xxxxx | 3.50 | 15,079 | 0.71 | 0.81 | 7.33 | -0.20 | 2.77 | -2.77% | 12.18% | 3.90 | 0.00 | 92.11% | -32.88% | 5.8012.80 Current | |
50 | 10.40 | 10.30 | 10.40 | 10.40 | 0.10 | 0.97% | 2,806 | 2,914 | 83.14 | 0.74 | xxxxx | 4.88 | 29,511 | 0.22 | 2.30 | 7.91 | 0.90 | 0.99 | 1.56% | 19.83% | 6.22 | 0.00 | 643.90% | -18.43% | 6.5012.20 Current |