THAI WAH PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Website
www.thaiwah.com
# | Symbol | High Price | Low Price | Last Price | Close Price | Change | Change(%) | Volume ('000 share) | Value (M.Baht) | P/E (X) | P/BV (X) | EV/EBITDA | Dividend Yield (%) | Market Cap (M.Baht) | D/E | Current Ratio | Net Profit Margin | ROE | ROA | Revenue Growth YoY | Revenue Growth 3Y | Revenue Growth 3Y CAGR | Revenue per Share | EPS Growth | EBITDA Growth | 52W High/Low |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 100.00% | 5,187 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.15 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 126 | 1.01 | 0.91 | -61.22 | -27.72 | -12.96 | -94.59% | -90.40% | -54.21 | 0.00 | 6.20% | -23.19% | 0.010.05 Current | |
2 | 0.04 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 33.33% | 770 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.09 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 142 | 0.67 | 0.77 | -5.54 | -8.73 | -3.75 | -4.96% | -3.21% | -1.08 | 0.00 | -15.06% | -84.90% | 0.020.06 Current | |
3 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 25.00% | 40,159 | 199 | 0.00 | 0.43 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 673 | 0.53 | 0.65 | -59.58 | -17.90 | -14.15 | 19.15% | 62.16% | 17.48 | 0.00 | 100.00% | 69.12% | 0.030.07 Current | |
4 | 0.05 | 0.04 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 25.00% | 7,000 | 34 | 0.00 | 0.44 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 76 | 4.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | -33.25 | -6.34 | 2.87% | 22.80% | 7.08 | 0.00 | 784.38% | -205.86% | 0.030.07 Current | |
5 | 0.16 | 0.13 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.03 | 23.08% | 115,437 | 1,763 | 0.00 | 0.26 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 284 | 8.08 | 0.10 | -63.23 | -71.48 | -9.54 | -9.34% | -53.40% | -22.47 | 0.00 | -26.67% | -26.18% | 0.110.24 Current | |
6 | 40.00 | 35.25 | 40.00 | 40.00 | 4.75 | 13.48% | 70 | 266 | 27.05 | 0.90 | xxxxx | 0.76 | 45,361 | 0.45 | 0.44 | 58.83 | 3.35 | 3.11 | 2.91% | 7.96% | 2.59 | 0.00 | -166.67% | -30.72% | 26.1740.00 Current | |
7 | 8.30 | 7.65 | 8.30 | 8.30 | 0.60 | 7.79% | 342 | 266 | 0.00 | 0.64 | xxxxx | 5.46 | 4,216 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 64.04 | 5.91 | 4.18 | 1.14% | 0.31% | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.00% | 126.46% | 6.508.90 Current | |
8 | 1.29 | 1.20 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 0.09 | 7.56% | 454,110 | 57,298 | 51.62 | 0.81 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,520 | 1.26 | 1.70 | 11.09 | 1.58 | 2.98 | -6.42% | -36.49% | -14.04 | 0.00 | 32.76% | -797.30% | 0.341.35 Current | |
9 | 0.33 | 0.28 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.02 | 6.90% | 343,784 | 10,775 | 4.81 | 0.73 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 885 | 1.08 | 0.71 | 3.83 | 16.45 | 10.26 | 54.80% | 23.78% | 7.37 | 0.00 | -266.41% | 316.29% | 0.160.37 Current | |
10 | 8.60 | 8.10 | 8.60 | 8.60 | 0.55 | 6.83% | 100,263 | 84,475 | 16.76 | 4.64 | xxxxx | 1.37 | 48,438 | 0.86 | 1.60 | 12.67 | 36.07 | 23.17 | 18.04% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -40.14% | 0.00% | 7.0012.20 Current | |
11 | 0.16 | 0.15 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 6.67% | 6,389 | 99 | 0.00 | 0.35 | xxxxx | 1.83 | 808 | 0.49 | 2.86 | -75.64 | -15.20 | -10.62 | 3.76% | -32.44% | -12.25 | 0.00 | -14,572.00% | -357.76% | 0.130.25 Current | |
12 | 0.58 | 0.53 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.03 | 5.56% | 173 | 10 | 0.00 | 0.30 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 270 | 1.54 | 1.63 | -131.31 | -59.57 | -26.15 | 4.98% | 24.99% | 7.72 | 0.00 | 107.16% | -26.09% | 0.421.03 Current | |
13 | 0.19 | 0.17 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 5.56% | 52,791 | 949 | 0.00 | 0.27 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 684 | 2.83 | 0.96 | -46.34 | -11.06 | 1.25 | 190.58% | -70.41% | -33.36 | 0.00 | -51.03% | -570.95% | 0.090.20 Current | |
14 | 23.70 | 23.40 | 23.70 | 23.70 | 1.20 | 5.33% | 50 | 118 | 34.93 | 0.51 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 169 | 0.44 | 6.41 | 2.93 | 1.46 | 0.86 | 7.67% | 2.88% | 0.95 | 0.02 | -160.85% | 95.12% | 19.0027.50 Current | |
15 | 0.22 | 0.21 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.01 | 4.76% | 32,398 | 684 | 2.89 | 0.28 | xxxxx | 3.57 | 1,340 | 0.29 | 2.88 | 7.63 | 10.38 | 10.26 | 19.07% | 29.86% | 9.10 | 0.00 | -45.03% | 72.69% | 0.200.39 Current | |
16 | 49.25 | 46.75 | 49.25 | 49.25 | 2.00 | 4.23% | 38,609 | 185,364 | 5.05 | 0.67 | xxxxx | 5.29 | 39,158 | 0.41 | 2.15 | 19.42 | 14.07 | 11.12 | 10.37% | 57.73% | 16.41 | 0.01 | -1.35% | -22.61% | 24.7052.25 Current | |
17 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.01 | 4.17% | 107 | 3 | 7.49 | 0.25 | xxxxx | 8.33 | 1,205 | 0.46 | 2.48 | 4.18 | 3.30 | 2.91 | -3.66% | -3.27% | -1.10 | 0.00 | -115.18% | 49.04% | 0.180.27 Current | |
18 | 0.27 | 0.26 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 3.85% | 350 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.85 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 306 | 1.64 | 1.28 | -30.50 | -41.54 | -17.28 | 788.05% | 223.71% | 47.93 | 0.00 | 66.67% | 111.83% | 0.220.53 Current | |
19 | 64.75 | 62.75 | 64.75 | 64.75 | 2.25 | 3.60% | 97,436 | 622,931 | 14.00 | 2.57 | xxxxx | 3.84 | 280,500 | 1.59 | 0.66 | 36.84 | 19.23 | 9.34 | 5.53% | 16.02% | 5.08 | 0.00 | 10.42% | 13.47% | 49.0070.50 Current | |
20 | 0.29 | 0.28 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.01 | 3.57% | 14,072 | 394 | 0.00 | 1.83 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 838 | 0.24 | 7.74 | -26.78 | -9.02 | -6.94 | -14.61% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -40.62% | -50.21% | 0.270.59 Current | |
21 | 0.31 | 0.29 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 0.01 | 3.45% | 5,737 | 172 | 10.69 | 0.55 | xxxxx | 3.45 | 1,023 | 0.52 | 2.76 | 2.48 | 5.27 | 4.72 | 3.76% | 41.92% | 12.38 | 0.00 | 21.59% | 5.35% | 0.270.37 Current | |
22 | 3.12 | 2.98 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 0.10 | 3.36% | 1,910 | 581 | 13.96 | 1.62 | xxxxx | 1.68 | 3,063 | 3.59 | 0.94 | 2.85 | 12.20 | 3.18 | 120.12% | 65.57% | 18.30 | 0.00 | 1,940.03% | 77.62% | 0.973.56 Current | |
23 | 0.31 | 0.30 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.01 | 3.33% | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.12 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 258 | 4.84 | 2.70 | -5.00 | -58.90 | -5.87 | 83.12% | 8.37% | 2.72 | 0.00 | -95.70% | -1,043.41% | 0.290.50 Current | |
24 | 6.35 | 6.15 | 6.35 | 6.35 | 0.20 | 3.25% | 206 | 129 | 45.54 | 0.69 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 6,296 | 0.21 | 4.41 | 4.04 | 1.52 | 0.88 | 3.65% | 17.19% | 5.43 | 0.01 | -309.40% | 318.88% | 2.767.05 Current | |
25 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.01 | 3.22% | 53,933 | 1,673 | 7.17 | 0.31 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 2,320 | 0.85 | 0.58 | 12.05 | 4.39 | 4.69 | 14.96% | 13.25% | 4.23 | 0.00 | -35.69% | 57.90% | 0.250.43 Current | |
26 | 0.33 | 0.32 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.01 | 3.12% | 6,874 | 220 | 0.00 | 1.26 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 602 | 0.85 | 1.47 | -72.29 | -51.80 | -6.03 | -70.73% | -53.57% | -22.57 | 0.00 | -32.89% | 99.99% | 0.300.55 Current | |
27 | 241.00 | 232.00 | 241.00 | 241.00 | 7.00 | 2.99% | 102,093 | 2,419,720 | 97.78 | 27.69 | xxxxx | 0.26 | 2,918,873 | 0.82 | 1.65 | 11.81 | 31.52 | 21.63 | 47.18% | 81.71% | 22.03 | 0.01 | 31.23% | 57.51% | 155.50372.00 Current | |
28 | 120.50 | 117.50 | 120.50 | 120.50 | 3.50 | 2.99% | 131,353 | 1,564,836 | 13.39 | 1.46 | xxxxx | 4.71 | 104,765 | 6.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.35 | 1.49 | 11.37% | -7.15% | -2.44 | 0.01 | 49.41% | 36.70% | 62.75121.50 Current | |
29 | 1.04 | 1.01 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 0.03 | 2.97% | 1,378 | 141 | 0.00 | 1.01 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 816 | 0.64 | 1.51 | 6.91 | -18.20 | -9.09 | 11.57% | -35.30% | -13.51 | 0.00 | 820.00% | -209.09% | 0.411.18 Current | |
30 | 6.95 | 6.75 | 6.95 | 6.95 | 0.20 | 2.96% | 70,900 | 48,728 | 9.06 | 0.70 | xxxxx | 5.19 | 20,221 | 0.90 | 0.39 | 43.90 | 7.81 | 7.10 | 0.10% | -28.86% | -10.73 | 0.00 | -122.73% | 94.58% | 5.308.75 Current | |
31 | 1.43 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 1.43 | 0.04 | 2.88% | 369,861 | 52,296 | 7.71 | 0.49 | xxxxx | 6.53 | 14,893 | 0.39 | 3.78 | 26.56 | 6.43 | 5.17 | -1.65% | -30.58% | -11.46 | 0.00 | 31.62% | 3.66% | 1.211.53 Current | |
32 | 1.48 | 1.42 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 0.04 | 2.82% | 14,549 | 2,118 | 14.51 | 0.73 | xxxxx | 1.90 | 1,328 | 0.58 | 2.95 | 27.43 | 5.12 | 2.94 | -15.47% | -45.13% | -18.13 | 0.00 | 294.55% | 67.65% | 0.761.73 Current | |
33 | 7.50 | 7.15 | 7.40 | 7.40 | 0.20 | 2.78% | 9,052 | 6,617 | 9.92 | 1.87 | xxxxx | 4.77 | 3,890 | 1.49 | 1.17 | 7.94 | 19.55 | 11.88 | 141.54% | 84.74% | 22.70 | 0.00 | 340.00% | 150.73% | 3.207.65 Current | |
34 | 3.74 | 3.68 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 0.10 | 2.78% | 110 | 41 | 9.87 | 0.61 | xxxxx | 7.00 | 2,369 | 0.15 | 4.72 | 11.10 | 6.17 | 6.05 | -3.94% | -16.42% | -5.80 | 0.00 | -9.09% | -31.42% | 3.504.16 Current | |
35 | 0.76 | 0.75 | 0.76 | 0.76 | 0.02 | 2.70% | 670 | 51 | 9.51 | 0.62 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 367 | 2.32 | 1.01 | 4.97 | 6.74 | 4.42 | -0.57% | -1.06% | -0.36 | 0.00 | -343.13% | 786.86% | 0.361.00 Current | |
36 | 7.60 | 7.40 | 7.60 | 7.60 | 0.20 | 2.70% | 3,871 | 2,894 | 9.19 | 2.20 | xxxxx | 3.78 | 10,360 | 1.17 | 1.32 | 10.94 | 25.90 | 15.70 | 19.22% | 35.17% | 10.57 | 0.00 | 100.00% | 31.33% | 4.228.70 Current | |
37 | 7.90 | 7.55 | 7.80 | 7.80 | 0.20 | 2.63% | 64,145 | 49,358 | 14.32 | 1.22 | xxxxx | 2.70 | 9,491 | 2.47 | 0.99 | 19.71 | 8.76 | 4.97 | 10.50% | -5.17% | -1.75 | 0.00 | -648.31% | -5.34% | 3.008.50 Current | |
38 | 2.46 | 2.38 | 2.38 | 2.38 | 0.06 | 2.59% | 56 | 14 | 11.96 | 0.33 | xxxxx | 3.45 | 1,114 | 0.47 | 1.59 | 4.80 | 2.80 | 2.99 | -46.80% | -48.63% | -19.91 | 0.00 | 819.60% | 130.17% | 1.912.86 Current | |
39 | 10.00 | 9.55 | 9.95 | 9.95 | 0.25 | 2.58% | 126,516 | 124,732 | 11.74 | 0.89 | xxxxx | 4.13 | 15,125 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 18.97 | 7.83 | 7.17 | 59.62% | 40.93% | 12.12 | 0.00 | -1,282.63% | 47.95% | 5.7011.40 Current | |
40 | 1.62 | 1.56 | 1.61 | 1.61 | 0.04 | 2.55% | 13,969 | 2,226 | 6.53 | 0.83 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,570 | 0.49 | 0.65 | 17.68 | 13.59 | 12.03 | 9.55% | -16.15% | -5.70 | 0.00 | -550.00% | 141.64% | 0.451.95 Current | |
41 | 2.42 | 2.38 | 2.42 | 2.42 | 0.06 | 2.54% | 6,617 | 1,588 | 9.79 | 0.49 | xxxxx | 3.81 | 2,360 | 1.24 | 0.85 | 1.31 | 5.16 | 4.31 | 14.24% | 1.77% | 0.59 | 0.01 | 500.00% | -2.26% | 2.002.66 Current | |
42 | 12.90 | 12.60 | 12.90 | 12.90 | 0.30 | 2.38% | 424,943 | 542,236 | 28.36 | 1.37 | xxxxx | 4.76 | 151,200 | 1.04 | 1.64 | 0.17 | 4.77 | 3.55 | 23.21% | 9.44% | 3.05 | 0.02 | -177.85% | -17.04% | 10.4015.60 Current | |
43 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.01 | 2.27% | 2,617 | 116 | 6.84 | 0.26 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 439 | 0.02 | 27.15 | 13.85 | 3.89 | 4.78 | -15.00% | -51.54% | -21.46 | 0.00 | -79.91% | -39.20% | 0.420.57 Current | |
44 | 9.10 | 8.95 | 9.10 | 9.10 | 0.20 | 2.25% | 21,430 | 19,375 | 9.13 | 2.16 | xxxxx | 5.73 | 8,366 | 0.70 | 1.29 | 32.56 | 25.01 | 15.00 | 1.09% | 47.29% | 13.78 | 0.00 | -12.40% | 1.09% | 8.4513.80 Current | |
45 | 3.72 | 3.64 | 3.72 | 3.72 | 0.08 | 2.20% | 509,311 | 187,873 | 15.97 | 0.84 | xxxxx | 6.87 | 43,497 | 1.70 | 1.93 | 13.11 | 5.27 | 3.37 | -23.97% | -35.66% | -13.67 | 0.00 | -65.47% | -33.67% | 3.404.50 Current | |
46 | 7.15 | 6.95 | 7.15 | 7.15 | 0.15 | 2.14% | 14,241 | 10,017 | 10.73 | 1.03 | xxxxx | 2.14 | 10,122 | 0.38 | 1.54 | 6.60 | 9.94 | 7.95 | 67.83% | 104.39% | 26.91 | 0.00 | -1,233.33% | 92.82% | 2.647.60 Current | |
47 | 7.15 | 7.00 | 7.15 | 7.15 | 0.15 | 2.14% | 1,202 | 849 | 0.00 | 0.68 | xxxxx | 11.18 | 5,704 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 63.05 | 7.88 | 5.79 | -5.97% | -9.13% | -3.14 | 0.00 | 0.00% | -81.24% | 6.308.50 Current | |
48 | 2.94 | 2.84 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 0.06 | 2.13% | 1,563,179 | 452,003 | 5.45 | 0.75 | xxxxx | 0.35 | 57,625 | 1.75 | 1.36 | 6.44 | 14.80 | 8.09 | 31.78% | 17.30% | 5.46 | 0.00 | -243.13% | 5,969.27% | 0.963.22 Current | |
49 | 1.95 | 1.91 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 0.04 | 2.09% | 269,902 | 52,126 | 0.00 | 0.53 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 30,739 | 2.21 | 1.09 | -6.62 | -2.29 | 2.23 | 3.36% | 10.82% | 3.48 | 0.00 | 71.43% | -19.75% | 1.823.08 Current | |
50 | 1.01 | 0.92 | 0.99 | 0.99 | 0.02 | 2.06% | 51 | 5 | 0.00 | 0.32 | xxxxx | 0.00 | 1,105 | 1.02 | 0.00 | -36.42 | -13.63 | -7.29 | -4.14% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -9.09% | -1,959.89% | 0.661.61 Current |